Fipav Sicilia
Stampa PDF

Agrigento

Prov Località Nome Data Nascita Qualifica Giovanile
AG AGRIGENTO                      ARNONE ORLANDO                 22/01/1956 2G 2L
AG AGRIGENTO                      BASILE ANASTASIA               29/10/1985 1G 1L
AG LICATA                         BONFIGLIO FABIO                09/05/1978 AL 1L
AG ARAGONA                        CAMMARATA CALOGERO             16/06/1961 1G 1L
AG SCIACCA                        CAMPISI FRANCESCO              02/05/1973 3G 3L
AG CAMPOBELLO DI LICATA           CAPOBIANCO OSVALDO             07/10/1964 AL 1L
AG PALMA DI MONTECHIARO           CARUANA ELIA                   18/03/1970 AL 1L
AG SCIACCA                        CIANCIMINO ACCURSIO            21/01/1957 2G 1L
AG AGRIGENTO                      CINQUEMANI ANGELO              12/02/1976 2G 3L
AG PALERMO                        COMPOSTO AMBRA                 23/02/1987 AL 1L
AG AGRIGENTO                      DE SOUZA ROSANA APARECIDA      23/06/1963 2G 1L
AG AGRIGENTO                      DELL'AQUILA NICOLA             15/06/1947 3G 3L
AG CANICATTI' E BORGALINO         FAILLA MULONE VINCENZINA       18/05/1982 1G 1L
AG RAVANUSA                       FALLETTA CARMELO               28/05/1963 AL 1L
AG SCIACCA                        FASULO FRANCESCO               12/06/1974 1G 2L
AG AGRIGENTO                      FERRIGNO ENRICO                28/03/1976 AL 1L
AG SCIACCA                        FRINZI RUSSO GAETANO           12/08/1963 3G 3L
AG RIBERA                         GENNARO ACCURSIO               18/05/1949 3G 3L
AG CANICATTI' E BORGALINO         GIARRATANA ALICE               17/04/1982 1G 1L
AG RIBERA                         GIORDANO CARMELINA             26/06/1966 AL 1L
AG PUTIGNANO                      GOTTE CARINA LAURA             02/10/1971 2G 2L
AG SCIACCA                        GRAFFEO VINCENZO               18/04/1974 2G 1L
AG AGRIGENTO                      GRISAFI DAVIDE                 26/06/1992 1G 2L
AG CASTELTERMINI                  IACONO STEFANIA                24/01/1975 1G 1L
AG CATTOLICA ERACLEA              INDELICATO SALVATORE           20/10/1947 AL 1L
AG RIBERA                         INTERRANTE FRANCESCA RITA      23/05/1990 AL 1L
AG RIBERA                         INTERRANTE GIOVANNA MARIA      23/05/1990 AL 1L
AG AGRIGENTO                      LA GAIPA GIUSEPPE              23/02/1960 1G 2L
AG RAVANUSA                       LA GRECA CALOGERO              15/07/1963 AL 1L
AG FAVARA                         LANA SALVATORE                 29/02/1984 AL 1L
AG MENFI                          LIBASCI LORENZO                24/02/1986 AL 1L
AG SCIACCA                        LICATA ROSARIO                 27/06/1980 AL 1L
AG CASTELTERMINI                  LO BUE GIANFRANCO              26/06/1944 1G 1L
AG CAMPOFRANCO                    LO PIPARO SALVATORE            14/05/1963 1G 2L
AG SCIACCA                        MAIELLO SPERANZA               08/09/1979 1G 1L
AG SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI            MAIRA CARMELO                  19/05/1968 2G 3L
AG AGRIGENTO                      MARCHETTA ANTONINO             05/04/1978 AL 1L
AG AGRIGENTO                      MARULLO MARIA TERESA           27/11/1972 2G 1L
AG AGRIGENTO                      MOSCHIERA DANIELA              13/09/1972 2G 1L
AG CAMPOBELLO DI LICATA           PATTI FILIPPO                  08/01/1953 2G 1L
AG CASTRONOVO DI SICILIA          PICONE ALESSANDRO              18/09/1975 1G 2L
AG RIBERA                         PINELLI IGNAZIO                15/11/1962 2G 1L
AG AGRIGENTO                      PIPARO GIUSEPPINA              14/09/1976 1G 2L
AG RAFFADALI                      RAMPELLO SALVATORE             30/05/1990 AL 1L
AG CAMMARATA                      REINA FRANCESCO                02/09/1952 3G 3L
AG SCIACCA                        ROCCAZZELLA ANDREA             06/12/1989 AL 1L
AG SCIACCA                        RUSSO ACCURSIO                 24/02/1964 3G 3L
AG RIBERA                         RUSSO LUIGI                    20/05/1960 2G 1L
AG SCIACCA                        SABELLA ANDREA                 30/10/1989 AL 1L
AG FAVARA                         SANTAMARIA MASSIMO             22/12/1970 2G 3L
AG ARAGONA                        SCIORTINO GABRIELE             17/12/1954 2G 1L
AG PRADAMANO                      SCOLLO FRANCESCA               13/01/1971 2G 1L
AG RAFFADALI                      SIGNORELLO FRANCESCA           12/01/1983 AL 1L
AG AGRIGENTO                      STAGNO VALENTINA               03/08/1981 1G 1L
AG FAVARA                         SUTERA DIEGO                   20/02/1974 2G 3L
AG ARAGONA                        TODOROV SACHO                  04/06/1947 2G 3L
AG AGRIGENTO                      VELLA FLORIANA                 16/02/1978 1G 2L
AG SCIACCA                        VENEZIA ANTONINO               29/12/1977 1G 1L

Caltanissetta

Prov Località Nome Data Nascita Qualifica Giovanile
CL CALTANISSETTA                  AJERA GIUSEPPE                 02/02/1977 2G 2L
CL CALTANISSETTA                  ARNONE MICHELE RODOLFO         15/11/1955 2G 1L
CL GELA                           ASCIA CALOGERO                 17/09/1970 1G 1L
CL CALTANISSETTA                  BALLARO' ADRIAN                04/04/1991 AL 1L
CL VITTORIA                       BENNICI LUCIANO                09/01/1965 1G 2L
CL GELA                           BONACCORSO MASSIMO             05/05/1973 1G 1L
CL MAZZARINO                      BONANNO SALVATORE              26/08/1989 AL 1L
CL SANTA CATERINA VILLARMOSA      BONASERA GRAZIA MARIA          26/07/1975 AL 1L
CL CALTANISSETTA                  CAMMARATA MARTINA              17/05/1986 1G 2L
CL GELA                           CAMMILLERI GIUSEPPE            13/12/1971 2G 3L
CL SCORDIA                        CANNIZZO ROSARIO               22/10/1973 1G 1L
CL MAZZARINO                      CAPIZZI DOMENICO               18/07/1978 1G 1L
CL CALTANISSETTA                  CARACAUSI FABIO                05/05/1977 2G 3L
CL SAN CATALDO                    CARAMANNA MONIA MARIA          14/08/1979 AL 1L
CL GELA                           CHIRDO ANTONINO                04/04/1964 1G 1L
CL GELA                           CHIRDO CARMELA                 09/02/1966 1G 1L
CL CALTANISSETTA                  CIANCIO ANTONIO                19/01/1962 AL 1L
CL GELA                           CIARAMELLA GLENDA              13/12/1976 1G 2L
CL RIESI                          CIRRITO DOMENICO               22/07/1958 1G 1L
CL SANTA CATERINA VILLARMOSA      COLAIANNI GIUSEPPINA           11/03/1953 1G 1L
CL CALTANISSETTA                  CORBO ANTONINA OTTAVIA         24/03/1968 1G 1L
CL GELA                           CURATOLO MASSIMO               26/12/1965 1G 2L
CL GELA                           D'APARO ROCCO                  03/03/1987 1G 2L
CL GELA                           D'ARMA SERENA                  11/03/1985 AL 1L
CL CATANIA                        DI LEO GIUSEPPE                20/02/1980 2G 3L
CL MAZZARINO                      DROGO DANIELA                  15/02/1979 1G 1L
CL GELA                           FALLA ROMINA                   28/08/1972 1G 1L
CL CALTANISSETTA                  FARACI ROSARIO SALVATORE       21/08/1960 3G 3L
CL SAN CATALDO                    GIAMMUSSO CHIARA               09/08/1988 1G 2L
CL CALTANISSETTA                  GIOVINO SERENA MARIA GIOVANN   23/12/1980 AL 1L
CL CALTANISSETTA                  GIUNTA IGNAZIO                 29/08/1966 3G 3L
CL CALTANISSETTA                  GOROSTIAGUE SUSANA             24/01/1970 2G 3L
CL RIESI                          GRAVAGNA CONCETTA MARIA        06/02/1984 1G 1L
CL SANTA CATERINA VILLARMOSA      GUARNERI CATALDO               27/08/1945 1G 1L
CL SANTA CATERINA VILLARMOSA      GUARNERI MATTEO                01/11/1977 1G 1L
CL BROLO                          GURRUCHAGA FEDERICO ANDRES     17/06/1981 AL 1L
CL GELA                           INVINCIBILE GIOVANNI           27/02/1964 1G 1L
CL CALTANISSETTA                  KANTOR JAVIER MARIO            23/10/1955 3G 3L
CL MAZZARINO                      LA BELLA MARCO VALERIO LIVIO   21/01/1972 2G 1L
CL GELA                           LA COGNATA MARIA RITA          25/09/1985 1G 2L
CL GELA                           LA COGNATA OMAR CLAUDIO        30/04/1976 1G 2L
CL GELA                           LEOPARDI FABIO                 21/01/1979 2G 1L
CL GELA                           LI GIOI FELICETTA              11/05/1966 1G 1L
CL SERRADIFALCO                   LO CICERO VERONICA             12/06/1976 AL 1L
CL SAN CATALDO                    LOMAGLIO SONIA                 23/08/1975 1G 1L
CL MUSSOMELI                      MANCUSO SALVATORE              22/05/1943 1G 1L
CL CALTANISSETTA                  MESSINA CHIARA                 28/09/1988 1G 2L
CL GELA                           MINASOLA EMANUELE              18/01/1977 1G 1L
CL GELA                           MINASOLA ERIKA                 06/07/1984 1G 1L
CL GELA                           MINASOLA ROSARIO               11/10/1946 3G 3L
CL GELA                           MORREALE AURORA                04/03/1982 1G 2L
CL CALTANISSETTA                  OGGIER JAVIER LEANDRO          24/12/1977 AL 1L
CL GELA                           PLACENTI GAETANA               07/10/1954 1G 1L
CL SANTA CATERINA VILLARMOSA      PROVENZANO COSIMO              15/01/1970 1G 2L
CL SANTA CATERINA VILLARMOSA      PROVENZANO GIUSEPPE            06/09/1976 AL 1L
CL SANT'ANTIOCO                   RINOLDO JERRY                  21/03/1977 AL 1L
CL CALTANISSETTA                  RIZZICA ANTONIO                10/09/1955 1G 1L
CL SOMMATINO                      ROCCARO AMEDEO                 22/03/1960 AL 1L
CL CALTANISSETTA                  ROCHA DAFONSECA NETO DARIO     29/03/1978 2G 2L
CL SOMMATINO                      SAMMARTINO SALVATORE           31/05/1972 AL 1L
CL GELA                           SCIFO GIUSEPPE                 05/11/1966 1G 1L
CL CALTANISSETTA                  SPENA NOEMI                    18/06/1983 1G 1L
CL GELA                           TANDURELLA GIACOMO             17/09/1973 2G 3L
CL GELA                           TIPA GIUSEPPE                  09/02/1949 2G 3L
CL CALTANISSETTA                  TOLINI GIOVANNI FABIO          04/01/1961 3G 3L
CL CALTANISSETTA                  TOMASELLA LUCIO                17/05/1985 2G 1L
CL SAN CATALDO                    TORREGROSSA JOSEFINA           20/10/1969 AL 1L
CL GELA                           URSO ALESSANDRO                04/04/1960 3G 3L
CL GELA                           VELLA ANGELO                   08/08/1986 1G 1L

Catania

Prov Località Nome Data Nascita Qualifica Giovanile
CT CATANIA                        ADORNO ERMINIA LIDIA           19/07/1968 AL 1L
CT GIARRE                         AGRILLO GIUSEPPE               21/05/1965 3G 3L
CT CATANIA                        AIELLO GIUSEPPE                24/06/1977 2G 2L
CT CATANIA                        AIELLO GIUSI                   18/10/1986 AL 1L
CT MASCALUCIA                     ALECCI ROSSELLA                08/04/1991 AL 1L
CT VALVERDE                       ALOSI ROBERTA                  06/07/1987 AL 1L
CT PEDARA                         ALU' MARTINA                   14/09/1990 1G 2L
CT CATANIA                        AMADIO GIUSEPPE                26/05/1964 AL 1L
CT VIZZINI                        AMENTA SALVATORE               18/10/1964 1G 2L
CT CATANIA                        AMORE ANGELA                   01/05/1968 1G 1L
CT ACIREALE                       ANDALORO FRANCESCO             12/05/1972 2G 3L
CT CATANIA                        ARCIDIACONO ISABELLA           23/07/1974 2G 2L
CT ACIREALE                       ARCIDIACONO ROSARIO            25/05/1986 AL 1L
CT RIPOSTO                        ARENA ROBERTO                  17/02/1982 AL   
CT ACIREALE                       ARPAIA ANTIMO                  20/01/1965 AL 1L
CT FIUMEFREDDO DI SICILIA         AZZIA MARIA                    04/04/1976 1G 2L
CT CATANIA                        BADALATO SALVATORE             16/12/1963 1G 2L
CT CATANIA                        BALDI MARIANNINA               06/12/1951 3G 3L
CT ACI CATENA                     BALLA ARDIAN                   18/03/1969 1G 1L
CT BELPASSO                       BANDIERAMONTE LUIGI SIMONE     24/05/1988 AL 1L
CT ACI SANT'ANTONIO               BARBAGALLO GIOVANNI            01/05/1980 2G 3L
CT TRECASTAGNI                    BARBAGALLO GIUSEPPE            31/05/1975 1G 2L
CT RIPOSTO                        BARCA CATIA                    20/03/1984 1G 2L
CT ZAFFERANA ETNEA                BARCELLONA ANGELA              29/11/1966 1G 1L
CT ACI CASTELLO                   BARCHITTA IGNAZIO              16/01/1954 3G 3L
CT CATANIA                        BASILICO' CARLO                14/07/1961 2G 1L
CT MASCALUCIA                     BONACCORSI CLAUDIO             17/04/1991 AL   
CT TRECASTAGNI                    BONANNO SALVATORE              18/01/1968 AL 1L
CT PEDARA                         BOSCAINI GIUSEPPE              11/10/1986 AL   
CT ACI CASTELLO                   BOTTINO GIOVANNI               08/03/1986 2G 2L
CT ACI CASTELLO                   BRUNO FULVIO                   03/05/1978 2G 3L
CT ACIREALE                       BUA GIUSEPPE                   16/05/1972 2G 1L
CT GIARRE                         CAFFO ANGELO                   19/07/1985 2G 2L
CT BRONTE                         CALA' CAMPANA ROSA             12/09/1960 1G 1L
CT ACIREALE                       CALABRETTA DANILO              07/07/1958 1G 2L
CT SIRACUSA                       CAMMARANA CLAUDIO              13/02/1986 1G 2L
CT CATANIA                        CANCEDDA ANTONELLO             16/09/1964 1G 2L
CT VIAGRANDE                      CANIGLIA DANIELE               11/02/1963 2G 1L
CT MISTERBIANCO                   CANNAVO' ALFIO ALESSANDRO      15/05/1973 1G 1L
CT TRECASTAGNI                    CANNAVO' GIUSEPPINA            09/06/1984 1G 2L
CT GRAVINA DI CATANIA             CANNAVO' SEBASTIANO            09/09/1957 1G 1L
CT STAZZO                         CAPONNETTO LILYANA             05/07/1934 BE   
CT GIARRE                         CARDILLO GIOVANNI              05/04/1975 2G 2L
CT CAMPOROTONDO ETNEO             CARMECI DENISE MARIA           21/04/1985 AL   
CT BRONTE                         CARTILLONE DAVIDE              20/03/1983 2G 2L
CT BRONTE                         CARTILLONE FRANCESCO           06/01/1957 3G 3L
CT BRONTE                         CARTILLONE STEFANO             03/03/1992 AL 1L
CT CATANIA                        CARUSO ANDREA                  30/05/1980 AL 1L
CT PEDARA                         CARUSO CINZIA                  08/07/1973 2G 3L
CT VALVERDE                       CARUSO FABIO                   03/07/1976 2G 3L
CT ACI SANT'ANTONIO               CASCIO BENEDETTA               01/02/1985 1G 2L
CT ZAFFERANA ETNEA                CASTORINA CLAUDIO              26/12/1966 1G 1L
CT VALVERDE                       CASTROGIOVANNI ANTONIO         19/10/1988 AL   
CT CATANIA                        CASTROGIOVANNI FELICE          28/03/1971 1G 1L
CT TRECASTAGNI                    CHIARENZA ANGELINA             10/01/1961 1G 2L
CT PEDARA                         CHIARENZA LUCA                 16/04/1973 1G 1L
CT TERMINI IMERESE                CHIAVETTA ENNIO                12/05/1981 1G 1L
CT BELPASSO                       CHISARI SANTO                  06/09/1965 2G 3L
CT RANDAZZO                       CIMINO DAMIANO                 19/09/1991 AL 1L
CT VIAGRANDE                      COCO MAURIZIO                  13/06/1977 2G 2L
CT ZAFFERANA ETNEA                COCO RAFFAELE                  03/01/1979 2G 1L
CT ZAFFERANA ETNEA                COCO SALVATORE                 12/03/1951 2G 3L
CT TREMESTIERI ETNEO              COLOMBRITA NOEMI CLAUDIA       19/05/1990 1G 2L
CT ACI CATENA                     COMIS STEFANIA                 08/11/1977 2G 2L
CT CALTAGIRONE                    CONA FRANCESCO                 16/08/1964 1G 1L
CT MOTTA SANT'ANASTASIA           CONDORELLI FRANCESCA MARIA     31/01/1970 1G 1L
CT ACI CATENA                     CONDORELLI MARIA               21/09/1987 1G 1L
CT SAN GIOVANNI LA PUNTA          CONSOLI CARMELO                06/01/1969 2G 1L
CT PEDARA                         CONSOLI GRAZIELLA              05/12/1978 1G 1L
CT CATANIA                        CONTE HUGO NESTOR              14/04/1963 3G 3L
CT CASTIGLIONE DI SICILIA         COSENTINO MIMMO ROSARIO        24/02/1968 2G 1L
CT CATANIA                        COSTANZO VINCENZO              05/04/1958 3G 3L
CT MOTTA SANT'ANASTASIA           CRISA' MARIA ROSA              11/11/1963 1G 1L
CT FIUMEFREDDO DI SICILIA         CURRENTI NUNZIO MARIO          14/12/1972 1G 2L
CT ACI SANT'ANTONIO               D'AGATA ELISA                  28/08/1984 1G 1L
CT MASCALUCIA                     D'URSO CARLO                   28/01/1966 2G 2L
CT TRECASTAGNI                    D'URSO ROSARIA                 08/08/1986 1G 2L
CT PEDARA                         DE PASQUALE GIUSEPPE           08/10/1976 2G 3L
CT CATANIA                        DELL'ARTE ANTONINO             01/08/1964 3G 3L
CT GRAVINA DI CATANIA             DELL'OMBRA NICOLA              28/02/1976 2G 3L
CT PEDARA                         DI GUARDO ANDREA               27/06/1983 1G 2L
CT ACI CASTELLO                   DI LEO VALERIA                 02/07/1975 2G 3L
CT ACIREALE                       DI MARIA MAURO                 22/02/1965 1G 2L
CT GRAVINA DI CATANIA             DI STEFANO DANIELE             03/08/1991 AL 1L
CT AGIRA                          DINOLFO IRENE                  05/09/1985 1G 2L
CT CATANIA                        ELIA MANLIO                    13/08/1962 2G 3L
CT CATANIA                        ESCHER GUSTAVO ADOLFO          28/11/1962 3G 3L
CT RIPOSTO                        FAZIO IPPOLITO                 12/08/1968 2G 3L
CT CATANIA                        FERLUGA VLADIMIRO              01/12/1978 2G 1L
CT VIAGRANDE                      FERRERA GIUSEPPINA             18/12/1974 2G 1L
CT ACI CASTELLO                   FINOCCHIARO ALFIO              13/04/1954 3G 3L
CT TREMESTIERI ETNEO              FINOCCHIARO SALVATORE          11/06/1967 1G 1L
CT ACI CATENA                     FISICARO ANGELO                03/11/1981 2G 3L
CT CATANIA                        FISICHELLA ROSARIO             22/10/1976 AL   
CT SAN GIOVANNI LA PUNTA          FRAZZETTO SIMONA               03/08/1985 1G 2L
CT GIARRE                         GALATI ANTONIO                 14/01/1955 3G 3L
CT MASCALI                        GALBATO ROSARIA                14/02/1982 AL 1L
CT BRONTE                         GANGI VINCENZO                 06/04/1970 2G 2L
CT VALVERDE                       GARILLI ALESSIO                18/02/1980 AL   
CT SAN PIETRO CLARENZA            GELARDI SERENA                 08/07/1982 1G 2L
CT MISTERBIANCO                   GIACCONE GIANDOMENICO          07/04/1978 1G 1L
CT CATANIA                        GIACHINO GIULIA                15/07/1986 1G 2L
CT ACIREALE                       GIAMPIETRO PATRIZIA            04/06/1979 1G 1L
CT CATANIA                        GIOSTRA SAVERIO                01/06/1970 2G 3L
CT FIUMEFREDDO DI SICILIA         GIRGENTI SEBASTIANO            01/07/1963 1G 1L
CT ACI BONACCORSI                 GIUFFRIDA ALESSANDRO           23/02/1969 2G 3L
CT CATANIA                        GIUFFRIDA DARIO GIUSEPPE       07/10/1987 1G 2L
CT CATANIA                        GIUFFRIDA DAVIDE               12/11/1982 1G 2L
CT MASCALUCIA                     GIUFFRIDA ROSALIA              20/11/1991 AL   
CT CATANIA                        GIUFFRIDA SALVATORE            19/11/1986 1G 2L
CT CATANIA                        GIUNTA SILVIA                  26/09/1959 AL 1L
CT ACIREALE                       GORGONE SALVATORE              05/01/1951 3G 3L
CT CATANIA                        GRASSO ROSARIO                 25/11/1982 AL 1L
CT VALVERDE                       GRECO SEBASTIANO               11/02/1953 1G 2L
CT CATANIA                        GUARDO GIULIANA                27/08/1974 2G 3L
CT CATANIA                        GUGLIELMINO ANTONINO           24/11/1976 2G 3L
CT BRONTE                         GULINO FILADELFIO              09/11/1959 1G 2L
CT BRONTE                         GULINO LORENZO                 01/10/1989 AL 1L
CT PEDARA                         GULISANO ROSARIO               25/01/1963 3G 3L
CT ACI CATENA                     INDELICATO ROSSANA MARIA       08/05/1992 AL 1L
CT SOLARINO                       ITALIA FRANCESCO               10/07/1976 1G 2L
CT LINGUAGLOSSA                   LA GUZZA MARIA ROSARIA         24/04/1968 AL 1L
CT GRAVINA DI CATANIA             LA ROSA LUIGI                  08/08/1942 3G 3L
CT GRAVINA DI CATANIA             LA ROSA MARCO                  13/03/1978 2G 1L
CT CATANIA                        LA TORRE ALESSANDRA            26/11/1976 1G 2L
CT GIARRE                         LEONARDI ANTONIO               04/09/1965 3G 3L
CT ACI SANT'ANTONIO               LEONE STEFANO                  17/09/1960 3G 3L
CT MASCALUCIA                     LEONE STEFANO                  08/07/1977 2G 1L
CT ACI CATENA                     LEOTTA DANIELA                 24/09/1988 1G 1L
CT MISTERBIANCO                   LICCIARDELLO AGATA             21/03/1968 3G 3L
CT MISTERBIANCO                   LICCIARDELLO FILIPPINA         15/11/1980 1G 2L
CT ACI CATENA                     LICCIARDELLO GIUSEPPE          13/05/1968 2G 1L
CT ACIREALE                       LICCIARDELLO KATIA             20/04/1982 AL 1L
CT MISTERBIANCO                   LIOTTA ANTONINO MARIO          08/05/1985 AL   
CT MISTERBIANCO                   LITRICO FRANCESCO              07/01/1976 AL   
CT ADRANO                         LO CICERO CARMELO              24/09/1970 2G 3L
CT ACI CASTELLO                   LO DESERTO MAURO               21/08/1967 2G 3L
CT ACI SANT'ANTONIO               LO FARO MARCO                  27/08/1970 AL 1L
CT CATANIA                        LO GUZZO ELEONORA              22/12/1983 1G 1L
CT CATANIA                        LO PRESTI BENEDETTO            20/09/1970 1G 1L
CT RIPOSTO                        LO TURCO FRANCESCO             27/11/1986 AL 1L
CT GRAVINA DI CATANIA             LOMBARDO GIUSEPPE LUCA         13/05/1978 AL   
CT SAN GIOVANNI LA PUNTA          LOMBARDO SUSANNA AGNESE        06/02/1985 AL   
CT BRONTE                         LONGHITANO VINCENZO            28/08/1970 1G 1L
CT VIAGRANDE                      LONGO STEFANIA                 20/06/1978 AL 1L
CT CATANIA                        LOPIS DANIELA                  13/09/1976 1G 2L
CT CATANIA                        LOPIS MAURIZIO CARMELO         10/04/1974 2G 2L
CT CATANIA                        MACCARONE PIETRO               18/06/1966 3G 3L
CT MOTTA SANT'ANASTASIA           MAENZA CARMELO                 18/08/1967 1G 1L
CT MILITELLO IN VAL DI CATANIA    MAGGIORE AGRIPPINO             07/01/1966 2G 3L
CT PIEDIMONTE ETNEO               MANGANO CONCETTA               12/08/1974 2G 3L
CT MISTERBIANCO                   MARINO CRISTINA DOMINIQUE      17/02/1991 AL   
CT CATANIA                        MARINO GIORDANO                06/10/1981 2G 3L
CT CATANIA                        MARTINENGO CLAUDIO             28/05/1979 1G 2L
CT PEDARA                         MARTINS JAMES                  06/02/1974 2G 1L
CT ACI CATENA                     MAURO STEFANIA                 15/02/1982 2G 2L
CT VIAGRANDE                      MAZZOTTA MARCO GIOVANNI        11/05/1976 AL 1L
CT GRAMMICHELE                    MELI NICOLO'                   21/07/1974 AL 1L
CT GIARRE                         MERCIA CLAUDIA                 11/02/1984 AL 1L
CT CATANIA                        MESSINA FABIO MARCO            12/10/1966 1G 1L
CT CATANIA                        MESSINA MIRKO                  17/01/1992 1G 2L
CT GIARRE                         MESSINA ROBERTA                08/05/1991 AL   
CT MASCALI                        MESSINA ROSY                   21/01/1979 1G 2L
CT GRAVINA DI CATANIA             MILAZZO MARCO                  02/02/1975 3G 3L
CT RAMACCA                        MOGAVERO SALVATORE             13/11/1964 2G 1L
CT ACI TREZZA                     MONGIOVI' ENRICO               19/02/1957 3G 3L
CT GELA                           MONTARULI MAURICIO             05/03/1969 2G 3L
CT ACI CASTELLO                   MORE' GILBERTO                 28/03/1964 2G 2L
CT CATANIA                        MORGANA PIERPAOLO              09/07/1970 2G 3L
CT CATANIA                        MOTTA ELIO                     18/01/1946 3G 3L
CT ACIREALE                       MURABITO ANTONINO              14/06/1965 3G 3L
CT ACIREALE                       MUSMARRA DARIO                 27/07/1983 1G 1L
CT PATERNO'                       MUSUMARRA SEBASTIANO           27/03/1990 1G 2L
CT PEDARA                         NEGRETTI CLAUDIO               22/06/1979 AL   
CT ACI CASTELLO                   NICOLOSI GAETANA               18/11/1956 2G 1L
CT CATANIA                        NICOLOSI MATTEO                01/03/1992 AL 1L
CT SAN GIOVANNI LA PUNTA          NICOSIA DANIELE                23/09/1977 2G 1L
CT GIARRE                         NICOTRA ISIDORO CARMELO        24/01/1964 2G 1L
CT SAN GREGORIO DI CATANIA        NOCIFORO MARIA ELENA           29/01/1974 1G 2L
CT CATANIA                        ORTINO ANDREA SILVESTRO        17/02/1993 AL 1L
CT TREMESTIERI ETNEO              PALMA LUCA                     16/02/1971 2G 1L
CT RANDAZZO                       PAPA DANIELA                   14/11/1984 AL 1L
CT TREMESTIERI ETNEO              PAPPALARDO ANTONINO            17/06/1950 2G 3L
CT FRANCOFONTE                    PAPPALARDO DORA                14/02/1976 AL 1L
CT PEDARA                         PAPPALARDO ROSANNA MICHELLE    28/04/1985 AL   
CT ACIREALE                       PARISI PAOLO                   25/08/1960 3G 3L
CT MASCALUCIA                     PASSANISI GIULIANA             24/03/1990 AL 1L
CT GIARRE                         PATTI SEBASTIANO               24/04/1961 3G 3L
CT CATANIA                        PATTI SEBASTIANO               11/08/1979 1G 1L
CT SAN PIETRO CLARENZA            PELLEGRINO IOLANDA ANTONELLA   13/06/1986 1G 1L
CT ACI CASTELLO                   PENNISI ALFIO                  29/08/1981 1G 2L
CT ACI CATENA                     PENNISI FRANCESCO              01/07/1961 2G 3L
CT ACI CATENA                     PENNISI MARIA                  19/08/1979 1G 1L
CT MOTTA SANT'ANASTASIA           PESCE ANGELO RAFFAELE          06/07/1989 1G   
CT ACI SANT'ANTONIO               PETRONE FABRIZIO               13/11/1965 3G 3L
CT SCORDIA                        PIANA GIUSEPPA                 03/03/1968 2G 3L
CT CATANIA                        PIDATELLA GIUSEPPE             05/03/1968 1G 2L
CT CATANIA                        PIRRONE GLORIA                 31/03/1972 2G 3L
CT CATANIA                        PISTORIO FRANCESCO             03/01/1960 3G 3L
CT ACIREALE                       PIZZO DONATELLA                17/02/1960 3G 3L
CT CATANIA                        PLATANIA VALERIA               14/10/1981 2G 2L
CT SANT'AGATA LI BATTIATI         POSTIGLIONE SABRINA            21/01/1984 1G 1L
CT GRAVINA DI CATANIA             POTENZA PATRIZIA               21/11/1986 AL 1L
CT ACI CASTELLO                   PRESTIA MICHELE                08/06/1981 2G 2L
CT GRAVINA DI CATANIA             PRICOCO UGO ANTONIO            19/09/1962 3G 3L
CT PATERNO'                       PRIVITERA GIUSEPPE             14/11/1972 2G 1L
CT MISTERBIANCO                   PRIVITERA PIETRO               23/02/1968 2G 1L
CT PIEDIMONTE ETNEO               PROIETTO ALFIA VENERA          30/08/1973 1G 2L
CT SAN GREGORIO DI CATANIA        PULEO MAURO                    02/01/1976 2G 1L
CT SAN GREGORIO DI CATANIA        PULEO STEFANIA                 04/12/1969 2G 3L
CT SCORDIA                        RAIMONDO LUCIO FRANCESCO       12/12/1953 1G 1L
CT CATANIA                        RAMISTELLA MARIO LEONARDO      24/07/1992 1G 1L
CT ACIREALE                       RANERI ROSARIO                 12/12/1961 3G 3L
CT AUGUSTA                        RANNO MASSIMILIANO             27/08/1971 AL 1L
CT MASCALUCIA                     RAPISARDA ALFIO                02/10/1974 2G 3L
CT SAN GREGORIO DI CATANIA        RAPISARDA DANIELE              26/10/1974 2G 3L
CT PEDARA                         REALE GAETANO                  30/11/1950 3G 3L
CT PEDARA                         REALE PAOLO                    22/03/1946 BE   
CT CATANIA                        REITANO DANILO                 07/11/1981 2G 1L
CT CATANIA                        RIGANO GIANPIETRO              28/06/1968 3G 3L
CT ACIREALE                       RIGANO SALVATORE               31/03/1976 1G 2L
CT CATANIA                        RINALDI SANTO                  13/07/1951 3G 3L
CT MASCALUCIA                     RIVA ANTONELLO                 05/10/1956 AL 1L
CT VIZZINI                        RIZZA CONCETTO                 25/10/1964 1G 2L
CT SAN GIOVANNI LA PUNTA          RIZZO LUANA                    23/01/1979 3G 3L
CT FIUMEFREDDO DI SICILIA         ROMANO ANDREA                  11/06/1977 1G 1L
CT TREMESTIERI ETNEO              ROMANO DAMIANO                 16/11/1993 AL   
CT TREMESTIERI ETNEO              ROMANO ROSSELLA                04/08/1981 1G 2L
CT MASCALUCIA                     RUSSO ANTONINO                 16/07/1966 2G 3L
CT ADRANO                         RUSSO GIUSEPPE                 12/12/1970 1G 1L
CT TRECASTAGNI                    RUSSO STEFANIA                 30/05/1978 1G 2L
CT CALTAGIRONE                    SABATINO FRANCESCO             29/05/1945 3G 3L
CT ACI CATENA                     SAITTA RAFFAELE                12/11/1992 AL   
CT ACI CASTELLO                   SAMMOUD CHAOUKI                24/02/1962 1G 2L
CT BRONTE                         SANFILIPPO ALDO                08/09/1978 1G 2L
CT ACIREALE                       SANFILIPPO ANTONINO            26/02/1955 2G 1L
CT MILITELLO IN VAL DI CATANIA    SANGIORGI GABRIELLA CLAUDIA    19/06/1984 1G 2L
CT CATANIA                        SANTONOCITO GIUSEPPE           22/06/1975 1G 1L
CT PATERNO'                       SAPIA CARMELA                  22/01/1961 1G 2L
CT CATANIA                        SAPIENZA SALVATORE             11/02/1963 AL 1L
CT CATANIA                        SARDO CARMELA LINDA            10/11/1979 2G 1L
CT MASCALI                        SAVERINO VITO VITTORIO         01/01/1957 3G 3L
CT SANT'AGATA LI BATTIATI         SCALOGNA MARCELLO              22/06/1958 3G 3L
CT ACIREALE                       SCUTO DANIELA                  06/10/1962 1G 1L
CT PATERNO'                       SGAMBELLONE FRANCESCO          02/04/1966 2G 2L
CT VALVERDE                       SICILIANO MANUELA              23/07/1989 1G 2L
CT CATANIA                        SORTINO SERENA                 23/07/1976 2G 1L
CT CATANIA                        SORTINO SIMONA                 25/11/1972 2G 1L
CT CATANIA                        SPAMPINATO GIULIO              30/10/1985 AL 1L
CT RIPOSTO                        SPANO GIOVANNI                 12/11/1964 3G 3L
CT ACI CASTELLO                   SPOTO VALERIA                  15/08/1987 AL 1L
CT LINGUAGLOSSA                   STAGNITTA GIUSEPPE             09/01/1983 1G 1L
CT GRAVINA DI CATANIA             STITZER ANNA GLORIA            17/10/1990 AL 1L
CT CATANIA                        TOSCANO PIETRO GIUSEPPE        28/10/1978 2G 1L
CT VIAGRANDE                      TRANQUILLO VITTORIO            24/02/1985 1G 1L
CT MASCALUCIA                     TROMBETTA ALESSANDRO           25/02/1984 1G 1L
CT MASCALUCIA                     TROMBETTA ROSARIO GIUSEPPE     16/10/1975 2G 3L
CT ACI SANT'ANTONIO               TROMBETTA SALVATORE            24/11/1978 1G 1L
CT ACI SANT'ANTONIO               TROPEA GRAZIA                  27/11/1971 1G 2L
CT PEDARA                         TROVATO ALESSANDRA             29/09/1975 2G 2L
CT MISTERBIANCO                   TURRISI SALVATORE              31/05/1968 1G 2L
CT RAGALNA                        URSINO MICHELE ANTONINO        12/08/1949 3G 3L
CT ACI CASTELLO                   URSO ANNA                      25/05/1977 AL 1L
CT CATANIA                        VERONA DARIO GIUSEPPE          14/01/1982 AL   
CT CATANIA                        VERONA MATTEO MARCO            20/05/1980 AL   
CT LINGUAGLOSSA                   VEROUX CRISTINA                12/01/1985 AL 1L
CT MISTERBIANCO                   VIAGGIO FRANCESCO              23/01/1992 AL   
CT VIAGRANDE                      VICINO FABIO                   17/04/1984 1G 1L
CT CATANIA                        VITALI ANDREA                  14/08/1981 2G 3L
CT MISTERBIANCO                   VITELLO EUPLIO                 06/07/1964 2G 3L
CT PATERNO'                       VITTORIO LUCA CARMELO          01/08/1978 1G 2L
CT CATANIA                        VIVA SAMANTHA                  24/03/1977 1G 2L
CT CALTAGIRONE                    WON YOUNG LYE                  15/09/1960 3G 3L
CT SAN GREGORIO DI CATANIA        ZACCAREO MASSIMO               06/09/1979 2G 2L
CT BIANCAVILLA                    ZAMMATARO CARMELA              03/07/1988 AL 1L
CT TREMESTIERI ETNEO              ZAPPALA' GIUSEPPE              18/05/1955 3G 3L
CT ACI BONACCORSI                 ZAPPALA' LUCA                  08/12/1992 AL 1L
CT CATANIA                        ZAPPALA' LUCIANO               21/10/1966 2G 3L
CT TREMESTIERI ETNEO              ZAPPALA' RENATA                05/10/1987 1G 2L
CT CATANIA                        ZITO DAVIDE                    06/08/1971 3G 3L

Enna

Prov Località Nome Data Nascita Qualifica Giovanile
EN LEONFORTE                      ADDAMO ALESSANDRO              16/09/1986 1G 1L
EN CALTAGIRONE                    ALBERGHINA MARIA               06/09/1966 1G 2L
EN ENNA                           AMARADIO JESSICA               21/02/1990 AL 1L
EN NICOSIA                        ANGILELLO ANDREA               01/12/1964 2G 3L
EN REGALBUTO                      ARCODIA PIGNARELLO CALOGERO    03/09/1991 AL   
EN CALTAGIRONE                    ARICO' MARINA                  05/06/1963 1G 1L
EN PIETRAPERZIA                   ASARO GIUSEPPE                 26/11/1989 AL   
EN ENNA                           BARBARINO FRANCESCO            04/12/1966 AL 1L
EN NICOSIA                        BARBERA DARIO                  21/05/1967 1G 1L
EN LEONFORTE                      BARBERA GIUSEPPE               11/03/1964 1G 1L
EN CALTAGIRONE                    BARRANO ERNANDA                06/07/1962 1G 2L
EN CATANIA                        BATTAGLIA ANGELO               18/05/1976 2G 3L
EN GIARRE                         BELLITTO GRILLO DARIO          08/06/1983 1G 1L
EN LEONFORTE                      BILLOTTA FABIO                 16/03/1980 AL 1L
EN AGIRA                          BOMPIEDI ENZA                  28/03/1985 2G 1L
EN PIAZZA ARMERINA                BRIGHINA DEMETRIO              12/02/1980 1G 1L
EN ENNA                           BUSCEMA ROSARIO GIOVANNI       05/10/1952 3G 3L
EN NICOSIA                        BUZZONE MARIO                  02/01/1968 2G 1L
EN AGIRA                          CALCERANO TIZIANA              09/03/1985 1G 1L
EN PIAZZA ARMERINA                CAMPO ANDREA                   07/05/1966 2G 3L
EN PALAGONIA                      CAMPO TERESA ELENA             22/01/1984 AL 1L
EN AGIRA                          CARDACI CHIARA                 15/07/1985 2G 1L
EN MILITELLO IN VAL DI CATANIA    CARUSO SEBASTIANO              03/05/1986 AL 1L
EN AGIRA                          CASA' CRISTINA                 05/02/1985 1G 1L
EN LEONFORTE                      CIADAMIDARO ALFREDO            25/09/1983 1G 1L
EN NICOSIA                        CONSENTINO ANNARITA            04/02/1979 1G 1L
EN PIAZZA ARMERINA                CONTI CARMELO                  25/02/1968 2G 3L
EN NICOSIA                        CORSALE FRANCESCO GIOVANNI     24/06/1955 3G 3L
EN ENNA                           CRISTADORO BENIAMINO           31/03/1955 3G 3L
EN NICOSIA                        D'AMICO SALVATORE              26/03/1964 1G 2L
EN MISTERBIANCO                   D'ARRIGO  MATTEO               19/09/1950 1G 2L
EN PIETRAPERZIA EN                DI GLORIA MICHELE              24/08/1967 1G 1L
EN ENNA                           DI MARIO GAETANO MARIA         01/05/1960 3G 3L
EN ENNA                           DI MARIO STEFANO               11/08/1990 AL 1L
EN AGIRA                          DI NOLFO VIVIANA               06/11/1985 1G 1L
EN ENNA                           DI PIETRO MASSIMO              14/11/1969 1G 1L
EN VILLAROSA SICILIA              DI PIETRO VINCENZO             22/09/1969 1G 1L
EN NICOSIA                        DUCA VINCENZO                  02/11/1979 1G 1L
EN ENNA                           FAZZI GIANCARLO                13/04/1968 AL 1L
EN AGIRA                          GAGLIANO ROSARIO               22/09/1985 AL 1L
EN AGIRA                          GAGLIARDO MICHELE              31/05/1967 AL 1L
EN RADDUSA                        GARAO MARIA ANGELA             05/03/1963 AL   
EN AGIRA                          GAROFALO FERNANDO              28/09/1953 1G 1L
EN AGIRA                          GAROFALO NATALE                05/05/1981 1G 1L
EN ENNA                           GERVASI CLAUDIA                17/05/1987 1G 1L
EN CALASCIBETTA                   GERVASI DONATELLA              16/02/1971 2G 3L
EN RADDUSA                        GRASSO PATRIZIA                13/03/1971 AL   
EN TROINA                         IANNITELLO SALVATORE           04/12/1993 AL   
EN PIAZZA ARMERINA                LA BIANCA ENRICO               25/05/1954 3G 3L
EN PIAZZA ARMERINA                LA DELIA DANIELE               11/06/1957 3G 3L
EN NICOSIA                        LA GRECA ANTONIO               13/07/1958 3G 3L
EN PEDARA                         LA ROSA GIOVANNA MARIA         16/07/1982 1G 1L
EN PIAZZA ARMERINA                LARGANA' ENZO                  01/01/1965 2G 3L
EN TROINA                         LINGUANTI ALFIO IGNAZIO        12/05/1970 2G 3L
EN PIAZZA ARMERINA                LO BELLO CALOGERO              15/11/1953 3G 3L
EN NICOSIA                        LO FARO MARIO                  02/11/1947 3G 3L
EN NICOSIA                        MARCHESE MARIA                 24/02/1978 1G 1L
EN ENNA                           MARINO GAETANA                 15/07/1990 AL 1L
EN PIAZZA ARMERINA                MARTELLO FILIPPO               22/07/1952 1G 1L
EN PIETRAPERZIA                   MARZELLA DAVIDE                12/12/1985 AL   
EN AGIRA                          MAUCERI IVAN CARMELO           26/08/1988 AL 1L
EN ASSORO                         MIANO VALERIA                  30/06/1981 AL 1L
EN AGIRA                          MILLAURO ANTONINO              20/11/1961 2G 3L
EN ENNA                           MONTEFORTE GUGLIELMO           09/02/1948 3G 3L
EN NICOSIA                        MONZU' ROSSELLO MARCO          06/12/1979 1G 1L
EN SAN GREGORIO DI CATANIA        MOSCHETTO SALVATORE            23/09/1975 AL 1L
EN PIETRAPERZIA                   NICOLETTI ANGELO ANTONIO       07/02/1978 2G 3L
EN LEONFORTE                      PALAZZO FILIPPO                08/09/1984 1G 2L
EN NICOSIA                        PARISI SALVATORE               22/04/1983 AL 1L
EN LEONFORTE                      PERRICA VINCENZO               15/04/1966 2G 1L
EN RADDUSA                        PIAZZA GIOVANNI                23/02/1959 AL   
EN NICOSIA                        PIDONE FRANCESCA               03/08/1978 1G 1L
EN REGALBUTO                      PIRRERA CAROLINA               22/07/1976 AL 1L
EN LEONFORTE                      PIRRONITTO DANILO              16/07/1973 1G 1L
EN VALGUARNERA CAROPEPE           PISCITELLO SALVATORE           07/07/1966 1G 1L
EN ENNA                           PREGADIO TINO                  15/09/1974 2G 3L
EN CATENANUOVA                    PROIETTO ROSALINDA             17/07/1981 1G 1L
EN ASSORO                         PROVITINA ALESSIO              09/05/1988 AL 1L
EN ASSORO                         PROVITINA ELIO                 10/10/1982 AL 1L
EN AGIRA                          PROVITINA MARCO                15/11/1986 1G 2L
EN CATENANUOVA                    RANDAZZO FRANCESCO             26/10/1960 1G 1L
EN REGALBUTO                      RAPISARDA GIUSEPPE             16/01/1981 AL 1L
EN REGALBUTO                      RIZZO ARON                     04/10/1993 AL   
EN NICOSIA                        RIZZO MARIA CRISTINA           03/10/1986 1G 1L
EN LEONFORTE                      ROMANO FRANCESCO               20/02/1981 1G 1L
EN LEONFORTE                      ROSSINO SANDRO                 22/03/1980 1G 2L
EN LEONFORTE                      ROSSINO SERGIO                 26/05/1985 1G 2L
EN ENNA                           RUSSELLO SONIA                 09/09/1980 1G 1L
EN ENNA                           SABELLA DAVIDE                 23/05/1986 1G 1L
EN TROINA                         SANTORO FRANCESCO              14/11/1976 2G 3L
EN AGIRA                          SCARDAVILLI TIFFANY            10/07/1985 1G 1L
EN NICOSIA                        SCIORTINO DALILA               07/09/1990 AL 1L
EN ENNA                           SCRIMALI FLAVIA                02/03/1953 1G 1L
EN NICOSIA                        SPALLETTA FILIPPO              23/07/1972 3G 3L
EN PIETRAPERZIA                   TOMASELLA UGO MARCELLO         19/09/1968 2G 3L
EN PALAGONIA                      TORO LOREDANA                  28/01/1984 AL 1L
EN MISTERBIANCO                   TRIPI DOMENICO                 16/01/1967 2G 1L
EN ENNA                           TROVATO CRISTINA               04/07/1982 1G 1L
EN AIDONE EN                      TROVATO EUGENIO                06/01/1961 1G 1L
EN LEONFORTE                      VANADIA GIOACCHINO             21/10/1979 1G 2L
EN REGALBUTO                      VITALE AGOSTINO                27/04/1951 1G 2L
EN LEONFORTE                      VITALE DARIO                   19/06/1962 1G 2L
EN LEONFORTE                      VIVIANO ROSSELLA               24/10/1978 AL 1L
EN MASCALI                        ZAFFORA GIUSEPPE               10/12/1982 1G 1L
EN TROINA                         ZINGALE LUIGI                  11/02/1991 AL   

Messina

Prov Località Nome Data Nascita Qualifica Giovanile
ME SANTA LUCIA DEL MELA           ADIGE LUISA                    22/12/1985 AL 1L
ME ROCCALUMERA                    ALLEGRA GAETANO                05/03/1968 2G 3L
ME MESSINA                        ALLEGRA PASQUALE               26/03/1960 2G 3L
ME MESSINA                        ALOISIO DAVIDE                 28/06/1982 1G 1L
ME MILAZZO                        AMATO MARIA                    03/12/1956 1G 2L
ME ROMETTA MAREA                  ANASTASI GIACOMO               11/01/1958 3G 3L
ME PACE DEL MELA                  ARICO' DOMENICO                17/11/1959 1G 1L
ME TAORMINA                       ARRIGO VINCENZO                31/10/1969 2G 1L
ME TORREGROTTA                    ARTUSO DANIELA                 20/04/1970 AL 1L
ME MESSINA                        BATTAGLIA FRANCESCO            21/08/1989 AL 1L
ME CONTESSE                       BERNAVA FRANCESCO              19/03/1954 3G 3L
ME PATTI                          BERTILONE FRANCESCO            14/03/1969 2G 3L
ME SAPONARA                       BERTINO ANTONIO                29/09/1980 AL 1L
ME LIPARI                         BIVIANO MASSIMINO              29/05/1960 2G 1L
ME MESSINA                        BOSSA VITTORIO                 23/12/1969 AL 1L
ME SAN FILIPPO DEL MELA           BRIGANDI' SIMONA               23/06/1975 2G 2L
ME LETOJANNI                      CACCIATORE MASSIMO             19/12/1964 2G 3L
ME MESSINA                        CACCIOLA TOMMASO               19/05/1961 1G 1L
ME LETOJANNI                      CACOPARDO DANILO               23/06/1969 2G 3L
ME TAORMINA                       CACOPARDO MARCELLO             28/03/1973 1G 2L
ME MESSINA                        CALABRO' ENZO                  15/09/1985 1G 1L
ME ROCCALUMERA                    CAMINITI DARIO                 22/05/1976 AL 1L
ME MESSINA                        CAMINITI EDOARDO               05/02/1976 1G 1L
ME MESSINA                        CAPILLO ANTONINO               03/08/1966 2G 2L
ME MILAZZO                        CARAVELLO GIUSEPPE             16/12/1982 1G 1L
ME MESSINA                        CARINI MARINA                  30/06/1972 AL 1L
ME MESSINA                        CARISTI ANDREA                 14/03/1970 3G 3L
ME MESSINA                        CARUSO ENRICO                  29/09/1984 1G 1L
ME PACE DEL MELA                  CERNUTO ANTONINO               23/05/1960 2G 3L
ME MESSINA                        CESAREO DANIELE                15/03/1980 2G 3L
ME MESSINA                        CHILLE' STEFANIA               22/05/1974 1G 2L
ME NIZZA DI SICILIA               CIATTO SANDRA                  23/10/1982 AL 1L
ME SANTO STEFANO DI CAMASTRA      CIAVIRELLA GIUSEPPINA          22/03/1984 AL 1L
ME SANTA TERESA DI RIVA           CICCIO' PAOLO                  25/10/1958 3G 3L
ME PATTI                          CICERO ENZO STEFANO            18/04/1961 2G 1L
ME BROLO                          CIERI LILIANA ANALIA           23/06/1974 2G 3L
ME VENETICO MARINA                COLETTA CARMELO                12/05/1982 1G 2L
ME MESSINA                        CONTI NIBALI SERGIO            12/09/1958 2G 2L
ME MESSINA                        COSTANTINO DOMENICO            15/11/1956 2G 3L
ME MESSINA                        D'ANDREA FRANCESCO             26/11/1987 1G 1L
ME MESSINA                        D'ANDREA NICOLA                08/04/1984 AL 1L
ME MESSINA                        DE SALVO SEBASTIANO            03/04/1965 1G 1L
ME MESSINA                        DI BARTOLO MARIA               20/06/1984 1G 2L
ME PAGLIARA                       DI BELLA ALESSIA               11/08/1986 1G 1L
ME MESSINA                        DI MARIO GIUSEPPE              06/01/1981 2G 3L
ME MESSINA                        DI MAURO MASSIMO               24/11/1965 2G 1L
ME FURNARI                        DI NATALE ANTONINO             14/12/1962 2G 3L
ME TORTORICI                      DI PAOLA GIUSEPPE              01/10/1976 AL 1L
ME MISTRETTA                      DOLCEMASCHIO GIUSEPPE          23/01/1957 1G 2L
ME MESSINA                        DONATO FRANCESCO               22/07/1965 AL 1L
ME MESSINA                        DONATO GIUSEPPE                17/12/1961 2G 3L
ME VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA            FAGNANI SALVATORE              16/01/1960 2G 3L
ME MESSINA                        FAMULARI NUNZIA                03/06/1993 AL 1L
ME BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO      FAZIO DOMENICO                 13/10/1981 2G 3L
ME BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO      FAZIO FABIO                    05/01/1988 1G 2L
ME BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO      FAZIO GIOVANNI                 23/07/1982 2G 3L
ME MESSINA                        FERRAINO RAOUL                 19/12/1977 1G 2L
ME MESSINA                        FERRARA FLAVIO                 08/07/1969 3G 3L
ME SPADAFORA                      FILORAMO ALESSANDRO            24/02/1987 1G 2L
ME MESSINA                        FINANZE ALDO                   15/03/1951 2G 3L
ME MESSINA                        FINANZE SERGIO                 29/09/1956 3G 3L
ME MESSINA                        FOTI LAURA                     23/08/1983 2G 1L
ME MESSINA                        FRIGIONE GUGLIELMO             08/11/1971 1G 2L
ME VENETICO                       GANGEMI ANTONIO                04/02/1974 2G 2L
ME MESSINA                        GENTILE ALBERTO                05/01/1979 AL 1L
ME SANTO STEFANO DI CAMASTRA      GERBINO FRANCESCO              01/08/1957 2G 2L
ME MESSINA                        GERVASI NATALE                 08/09/1975 2G 1L
ME TERME VIGLIATORE               GIAMBOI ANGELICA               13/08/1984 1G 2L
ME MESSINA                        GIAMPORCARO LAURA              09/01/1990 1G 2L
ME CASTELL'UMBERTO                GIGLIA ANDREA                  06/05/1990 AL 1L
ME ROCCALUMERA                    GIORGIANNI GIUSEPPE            20/03/1947 3G 3L
ME MILAZZO                        GITTO SILVIA                   24/07/1991 AL 1L
ME MESSINA                        GIUFRE' MARIA                  03/04/1978 1G 2L
ME MESSINA                        GNANI EMANUELE                 21/04/1989 AL 1L
ME MESSINA                        GRANEI SAMUELE                 03/11/1959 3G 3L
ME BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO      GRASSO CRISTINA                23/04/1985 AL 1L
ME BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO      GRECO COSIMO ANTONIO           30/03/1973 1G 1L
ME TORREGROTTA                    GUADAGNINI VITTORIA            09/07/1985 1G 1L
ME MESSINA                        GUGLIANDOLO MICHELE            03/07/1958 2G 1L
ME MILAZZO                        GULLO GIANLUCA                 04/03/1971 AL 1L
ME MESSINA                        ILACQUA SERAFINO               15/02/1955 2G 1L
ME VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA            KLINEC MONICA BEATRICE         18/11/1966 1G 2L
ME MILAZZO                        LA MACCHIA SALVATORE           20/07/1986 1G 1L
ME MILAZZO                        LA MALFA GIOVANNI              25/11/1973 2G 3L
ME MESSINA                        LA ROCCA ROBERTO               07/03/1982 AL 1L
ME MESSINA                        LAGANA' PAOLA                  18/04/1970 2G 1L
ME MESSINA                        LEANDRI VALENTINA              17/05/1989 2G 2L
ME MISTRETTA                      LENTINI LUIGI                  23/02/1955 1G 1L
ME MESSINA                        LENTO ARTURO                   12/12/1960 1G 1L
ME MILAZZO                        LO PRESTI LAURA                24/08/1987 AL 1L
ME MILAZZO                        LO PRESTI VINCENZO             06/05/1947 AL 1L
ME MESSINA                        LOCANDRO ANTONIO               10/04/1975 2G 3L
ME PACE DEL MELA                  LOMBARDO ANTONIO               06/02/1966 1G 1L
ME MILAZZO                        MACCOTTA GIOVANNI              25/04/1972 3G 3L
ME MILAZZO                        MACCOTTA MAURO NICOLA          19/01/1966 3G 3L
ME MESSINA                        MAFODDA ANTONINA VIVIANA       05/06/1987 1G 1L
ME MILAZZO                        MAIO PIERFRANCESCO             13/07/1978 2G 3L
ME MESSINA                        MANCUSO PATRIZIA               14/10/1972 AL 1L
ME SANTA TERESA DI RIVA           MANTARRO CLAUDIO ALESSANDRO    27/02/1972 1G 1L
ME MESSINA                        MARCHESE ANTONINO              14/11/1978 1G 1L
ME MESSINA                        MICALIZZI FORTUNATO            27/06/1970 AL 1L
ME LETOJANNI                      MICALIZZI NATALE               04/04/1968 3G 3L
ME CASTELL'UMBERTO                MONASTRA GIUSEPPE              02/01/1966 AL 1L
ME TORTORICI                      MONTAGNO SEBASTIANO            17/08/1961 2G 1L
ME MESSINA                        MORISCIANO ANTONELLO           10/05/1960 2G 1L
ME CAPO D'ORLANDO                 MUNASTRA EMILIO                11/08/1958 2G 1L
ME LIPARI                         NASO SALVATORE                 30/09/1970 1G 1L
ME FURCI SICULO                   NICITA SALVATORE               17/06/1964 2G 3L
ME MESSINA                        PAGANO MARIO                   18/06/1983 1G 2L
ME MESSINA                        PAPPALARDO ROSARIO             11/11/1959 2G 1L
ME MESSINA                        PASTONE GIOVANNI               20/12/1977 1G 1L
ME MESSINA                        PEDITTO LUCIA                  12/01/1978 1G 2L
ME BROLO                          PELILLO OMAR FABIAN            21/07/1974 1G 2L
ME MESSINA                        PELLERITI FRANCESCO            15/11/1988 AL 1L
ME BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO      PERDICHIZZI SARA FEDERICA      12/08/1990 AL 1L
ME MILAZZO                        PERGOLA VINCENZO               08/05/1953 1G 1L
ME MESSINA                        PILOTA NORMA                   08/08/1973 2G 3L
ME BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO      PINO CARMEN                    26/04/1981 1G 1L
ME PACE DEL MELA                  PIRRONE ANTONINO               17/05/1970 AL 1L
ME BROLO                          PRESTI DARIO                   10/01/1988 AL 1L
ME SANTA TERESA DI RIVA           PRESTIPINO ALESSANDRO          13/04/1974 2G 1L
ME SANTA TERESA DI RIVA           PRESTIPINO ANTONINO            27/05/1966 3G 3L
ME BROLO                          RAFFAELE ADDAMO DOMENICO       25/04/1986 1G 1L
ME BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO      RAIMONDO ANGELA ROSA           05/07/1974 1G 1L
ME GIOIOSA MAREA                  RANDAZZO LETTERIA              22/09/1960 1G 1L
ME MESSINA                        RANDO ALESSANDRA               22/06/1986 1G 2L
ME MESSINA                        RANDO VALENTINA                25/11/1989 1G 2L
ME MESSINA                        RECUPERO FRANCESCO             08/07/1972 2G 3L
ME BROLO                          RICCIARDELLO CONO              08/03/1957 2G 3L
ME BROLO                          RICCIARDELLO GIUSEPPE          10/10/1988 1G 1L
ME SANTA TERESA DI RIVA           RIGANO NATALE                  18/06/1963 3G 3L
ME SANT'AGATA DI MILITELLO        ROMEO GIUSEPPE FRANCESCO       07/01/1983 2G 3L
ME MESSINA                        ROMEO ORAZIO                   23/01/1971 AL 1L
ME MESSINA                        RUGGERI ALVISE                 28/07/1977 1G 2L
ME SANTO STEFANO DI CAMASTRA      RUGGIERI GAETANO               19/11/1959 1G 2L
ME SANTO STEFANO DI CAMASTRA      RUSSO DANIELE                  06/05/1986 1G 1L
ME SANT'AGATA DI MILITELLO        RUSSO FEMMINELLA GIOVANNI      25/06/1982 2G 2L
ME SANTO STEFANO DI CAMASTRA      RUSSO GIUSEPPE                 24/01/1956 2G 2L
ME VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA            RUSSO MARIO                    13/03/1972 2G 1L
ME OLIVERI                        SAITTA ALESSANDRO              22/11/1988 1G 1L
ME MILAZZO                        SALMERI FRANCESCO              12/05/1949 2G 3L
ME MILAZZO                        SALMERI GIUSY                  05/01/1985 1G 2L
ME BROLO                          SARAVIA GUSTAVO                27/12/1970 3G 3L
ME LETOJANNI                      SAVOCA AGATA                   29/03/1969 1G 1L
ME ROCCALUMERA                    SAVOCA MARIANGELA              29/09/1989 1G 2L
ME NIZZA DI SICILIA               SCALA ROBERTO                  20/11/1974 2G 2L
ME ROCCALUMERA                    SCARCI GAETANO                 18/07/1984 1G 1L
ME BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO      SCARPACI GIUSEPPA              09/08/1965 1G 1L
ME BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO      SCILIPOTI GRAZIANA             16/05/1987 AL 1L
ME SANT'AGATA DI MILITELLO        SIRNA FRANCO                   10/05/1961 2G 3L
ME MILAZZO                        SOTTILE DANIELE                30/07/1986 1G 2L
ME FALCONE                        SPEDICATI ANDREA               13/09/1985 AL 1L
ME GIARDINI-NAXOS                 SPINA ANTONINO                 25/05/1978 1G 1L
ME SANTA TERESA DI RIVA           SPINELLA CARMELO               15/04/1968 2G 3L
ME LENI                           STAGNO MONICA                  14/03/1971 1G 2L
ME MESSINA                        STAITI GIUSEPPE                10/05/1980 1G 1L
ME MILAZZO                        TARANTO ROSSANA                10/10/1973 1G 1L
ME MESSINA                        TIDONA SONIA                   29/04/1985 1G 2L
ME ROCCALUMERA                    TODARO ROSARIA                 18/11/1958 AL 1L
ME VILLAFRANCA TIRRENA            TOMASO STEFANO                 15/07/1987 AL 1L
ME BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO      TORRE VINCENZA                 28/02/1981 2G 2L
ME MESSINA                        TRICOMI GIUSEPPE               24/09/1980 1G 1L
ME PACE DEL MELA                  TRIFILETTI MARCO CRISTIANO     26/09/1973 1G 1L
ME SANTA TERESA DI RIVA           TRIMARCHI FRANCESCO            14/10/1980 2G 1L
ME MESSINA                        TRIMARCHI GIUSEPPE             13/10/1989 AL 1L
ME MILAZZO                        TRIO GIUSEPPE                  10/11/1970 1G 2L
ME MESSINA                        TURRISI SANTINA                16/05/1969 1G 2L
ME MESSINA                        VENUTO GIACOMO                 09/09/1975 2G 1L
ME MESSINA                        VENUTO GIUSEPPE                08/08/1978 2G 3L
ME ALI' TERME                     VILLARI PIETRO                 06/11/1968 AL 1L
ME MESSINA                        VIRGA VALENTINA                20/01/1984 1G 1L
ME SANTO STEFANO DI CAMASTRA      VOLO NINO                      11/01/1982 AL 1L
ME MESSINA                        ZAFFINO GIUSEPPE               07/05/1985 AL 1L
ME SANTO STEFANO DI CAMASTRA      ZAFFIRO CALOGERO               19/01/1968 1G 2L
ME MESSINA                        ZANELLA ALDO                   02/06/1955 1G 2L

Palermo

Prov Località Nome Data Nascita Qualifica Giovanile
PA PALERMO                        ACCARDI VALENTINA              10/02/1989 1G 1L
PA ALTOFONTE                      ACQUAVIVA DAVIDE               11/08/1984 2G 2L
PA ALTOFONTE                      ADORNETTO MARCO                21/01/1979 2G 3L
PA PALERMO                        ALICATA ROSARIA                03/03/1963 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        ALIOTO ALESSANDRA              11/02/1974 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        ALIOTO DIEGO                   23/09/1964 2G 3L
PA PALERMO                        ALTIERI MARIA ROSALIA          29/11/1989 AL 1L
PA PALERMO                        ALVAREZ CENTENO LUIS PEDRO     01/05/1952 2G 2L
PA CARINI                         AMATO GIOVANNI                 10/05/1972 2G 1L
PA CARINI                         AMATO VITO                     10/04/1971 2G 2L
PA PALERMO                        ANFUSO MAURILIO                07/07/1992 2G 2L
PA PALERMO                        ANZON CLORINDA                 20/01/1976 1G 1L
PA CARINI                         ARENA DOMENICO                 30/10/1981 AL 1L
PA PALERMO                        ARIZZI GIORGIA                 26/01/1973 2G 1L
PA PALERMO                        ARNONE FRANCESCO               06/12/1987 1G 1L
PA CASTELDACCIA                   ASPETTI DOMENICO               23/06/1962 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        AUGELLO DANIELE                05/12/1973 2G 1L
PA BAGHERIA                       BAGNASCO SALVATORE             05/04/1958 1G 1L
PA CACCAMO                        BARATTA CHIARA                 24/12/1988 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        BARRICELLI SIMONA              02/12/1975 1G 1L
PA CASTELBUONO                    BATTAGLIA GIUSEPPE             10/02/1982 1G 1L
PA PRIZZI                         BELLINA EPIFANIO               05/09/1972 AL 1L
PA PALERMO                        BICA MARCELLO                  10/06/1961 2G 1L
PA PALERMO                        BILLANTE ANTONINO              29/04/1976 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        BONOMOLO GIACOMO               25/12/1986 1G 2L
PA ALTAVILLA MILICIA              BRUNDU MARIA SPERANZA          30/07/1956 3G 3L
PA CEFALU'                        BRUSCA VINCENZO                17/05/1970 2G 3L
PA PALERMO                        BUSON VALENTINO                28/07/1963 2G 1L
PA PALERMO                        CACCAMO GIOVANNI               21/05/1974 2G 3L
PA TERMINI IMERESE                CALABRESE SALVATORE            01/03/1969 AL 1L
PA CASTELDACCIA                   CALI' BARTOLOMEO               14/12/1958 1G 1L
PA CINISI                         CAMILLERI CALOGERO             24/01/1961 AL 1L
PA TERRASINI                      CAMMILLERI EDUARDO             29/11/1981 1G 1L
PA PIANA DEGLI ALBANESI           CANDIOTTA TEODORO              30/11/1958 AL 1L
PA PALERMO                        CANNATA DANIELE                09/10/1973 2G 1L
PA PALERMO                        CANNOVA MARIA CONCETTA         18/07/1960 3G 3L
PA PIANA DEGLI ALBANESI           CAPACI GABRIELE                10/05/1980 AL 1L
PA CASTELBUONO                    CASCIO DOMENICO                26/01/1989 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        CASTELLI GIANLORENZO           01/02/1979 1G 1L
PA BAGHERIA                       CASTRONOVO CRISTINA            03/05/1985 AL 1L
PA BAGHERIA                       CASTRONOVO GIORGIO             17/04/1965 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        CASUBOLO MARCO                 26/03/1974 2G 1L
PA PALERMO                        CATALANO SERAFINO              20/03/1968 1G 2L
PA CAPACI                         CATALDO PROVVIDENZA            18/01/1971 2G 3L
PA SANTA FLAVIA                   CEFALU' GIOVANNI               02/05/1967 3G 3L
PA PALERMO                        CERNIGLIA PAOLO                23/09/1945 3G 3L
PA PALERMO                        CHIUMMO MAURO                  01/06/1977 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        CIACCIO GIUSEPPE               15/07/1958 3G 3L
PA PALERMO                        CIAPPA RENATO                  30/01/1960 3G 3L
PA BAGHERIA                       CINA' CARLO VITTORIO           04/11/1958 2G 2L
PA PALERMO                        CIPOLLA DOMENICO               14/09/1966 2G 3L
PA ALTOFONTE                      CIULLA BARTOLO DOMENICO        12/07/1973 1G 1L
PA BAGHERIA                       COMPARETTO FRANCESCO           30/04/1961 2G 3L
PA PARTINICO                      CONCONE ROSARIO                03/02/1987 2G 3L
PA PALERMO                        CORPORA RENATO                 25/10/1962 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        CUCCIA VALENTINA               24/02/1980 AL 1L
PA PALERMO                        CUTUGNO ALESSANDRO             22/09/1980 2G 1L
PA PALERMO                        D'ACCARDI VINCENZO             10/03/1958 3G 3L
PA PALERMO                        D'ACQUISTO GIANMARCO           19/06/1980 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        D'ACQUISTO MANLIO              06/03/1990 2G 2L
PA PALERMO                        D'ACQUISTO NICOLA              27/07/1956 3G 3L
PA PALERMO                        D'ALESSANDRO FABIO             25/02/1976 2G 1L
PA PALERMO                        D'ANGELO ANGELA                08/06/1960 1G 1L
PA PETRALIA SOTTANA               D'ANNA ANTONINO                20/09/1956 3G 3L
PA PETRALIA SOTTANA               D'ANNA DENIS                   29/12/1988 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        DE GIOVANNI ROSARIO            17/06/1947 3G 3L
PA CINISI                         DEL CALDO MARISA               11/04/1953 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        DENARO SARAH                   29/05/1982 AL 1L
PA PALERMO                        DI BLASI ILENIA                13/03/1982 1G 1L
PA BAGHERIA                       DI CRISTINA MICHELANGEL.       10/01/1961 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        DI FALCO GABRIELE              09/10/1974 1G 1L
PA CASTELDACCIA                   DI FIORE SALVATORE             12/10/1978 1G 1L
PA CEFALU'                        DI FRANCESCA GIUSEPPE          18/11/1991 AL 1L
PA ALTOFONTE                      DI GIROLAMO GIOVANNI           16/02/1963 1G 2L
PA CAPACI                         DI MAGGIO FRANCESCO PAOLO      13/02/1965 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        DI MARIA CLAUDIA               05/03/1983 AL 1L
PA MONREALE                       DI MARIA NUNZIA                12/06/1975 AL 1L
PA PALERMO                        DI PIETRA ANNA LUISA           12/01/1967 2G 1L
PA CASTELLANA SICULA              DI PRIMA DAVIDE                25/08/1982 1G 1L
PA MARINEO                        DI SALVO GIOVANNI              24/09/1959 2G 1L
PA PALERMO                        DI TRAPANI SERGIO              08/01/1975 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        DIAZ BANCALARI SILVANA BEATRIZ 31/05/1967 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        DONATO MARCELLA                26/09/1985 1G 2L
PA PALERMO                        DONATO UMBERTO                 16/04/1947 3G 3L
PA PALERMO                        DRAGOTTO PRANO GIUSI           04/08/1973 2G 1L
PA PALERMO                        EMANUELE GABRIELE              08/08/1971 2G 1L
PA CINISI                         EVOLA MIRELLA                  24/09/1993 AL 1L
PA PALERMO                        EVOLA VALERIO                  21/09/1967 3G 3L
PA CARINI                         FERRANTI PIETRO                12/06/1965 1G 1L
PA PIANA DEGLI ALBANESI           FERRARA SAVERIO                07/04/1954 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        FICANO SALVATORE               12/11/1956 3G 3L
PA PALERMO                        FILIPPONE CARMELO              08/06/1976 2G 3L
PA PALERMO                        FLORIA ISIDORO                 18/05/1961 2G 3L
PA PALERMO                        FLORULLI ROBERTO               26/06/1974 2G 1L
PA MISILMERI                      FRANCOFONTE CAROLINA           08/09/1965 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        FREILES CONCETTA               14/06/1971 1G 2L
PA PALERMO                        GASPARINI HINEN                11/11/1989 AL 1L
PA PALERMO                        GENNARO GIUSEPPE               25/07/1961 3G 3L
PA MONREALE                       GIANNETTO CARLO                19/01/1947 3G 3L
PA MONREALE                       GIANNETTO ROSANNA              11/03/1977 AL 1L
PA PALERMO                        GIARRUSSO FABIO                14/08/1959 3G 3L
PA PALERMO                        GIARRUSSO FRANCESCA            11/04/1970 1G 2L
PA PALERMO                        GIARRUSSO PAOLO                26/09/1962 2G 2L
PA PALERMO                        GIBBISI MARIO                  11/09/1983 3G 3L
PA PALERMO                        GIRIBALDI PAOLO                15/07/1963 3G 3L
PA CASTELDACCIA                   GIUDICE NOEMI                  01/09/1990 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        GIUNTA ERNESTO                 30/01/1981 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        GIURINTANO LAURA               20/08/1960 1G 1L
PA CEFALU'                        GRECO CARMEN                   03/06/1980 2G 1L
PA PALERMO                        GRECO MAURIZIO                 10/05/1985 2G 2L
PA MONREALE                       GUGLIELMO TERESA               18/09/1987 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        GUGLIOTTA MARIA PIA            20/10/1981 AL 1L
PA PALERMO                        GURRIERI ALFONSO               04/03/1969 3G 3L
PA TERMINI IMERESE                IACONA EMANUELE                19/02/1990 AL 1L
PA TERMINI IMERESE                IACONA VITO                    04/06/1959 2G 3L
PA LASCARI                        ILARDO LUIGI                   10/05/1968 1G 2L
PA CAPACI                         IMPELLIZZERI PIETRO            08/07/1985 AL 1L
PA PARTINICO                      IMPERIALE IRENE                02/01/1978 AL 1L
PA MARINEO                        INGUI' MAURIZIO                09/12/1974 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        INZERILLO SIMONE               13/07/1981 1G 1L
PA FICARAZZI                      LA BIANCA ANTONINO             21/06/1963 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        LABITA DAVIDE                  24/06/1976 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        LAURICELLA GIOVANNI            19/09/1980 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        LEGGIO MARCO                   07/06/1971 1G 1L
PA VILLABATE                      LI CASTRI DOMENICO             11/02/1957 3G 3L
PA MARINEO                        LI CASTRI MARTINA              29/03/1993 AL 1L
PA CAMPOFELICE DI ROCCELLA        LICCIARDI SONIA                04/04/1982 AL 1L
PA PALERMO                        LINO MANFREDI                  28/11/1985 1G 2L
PA TERMINI IMERESE                LO CASCIO SALVATORE            08/06/1965 2G 1L
PA PALERMO                        LO CASTO ANDREA                16/01/1979 2G 3L
PA PALERMO                        LO CICERO GAETANO              18/07/1957 2G 1L
PA PALERMO                        LO CICERO GIOVANNA             19/04/1993 AL 1L
PA PALERMO                        LO COCO LUIGI                  03/09/1952 2G 1L
PA PALERMO                        LO CURTO ALBERTO               25/01/1946 3G 3L
PA PALERMO                        LO CURTO ALESSANDRA            25/02/1978 2G 1L
PA CARINI                         LO MONACO CLAUDIO              24/03/1966 2G 3L
PA CARINI                         LO MONACO FRANCESCO            17/12/1961 1G 1L
PA MARINEO                        LO PINTO FRANCESCO             01/06/1969 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        LOCANTO GIORGIO                04/03/1947 3G 3L
PA PALERMO                        LOMBARDO MARCO                 30/10/1984 1G 2L
PA PARTINICO                      LONGO BIAGIO                   31/10/1968 1G 1L
PA PARTINICO                      LUNETTO FRANCESCO              20/06/1957 3G 3L
PA CINISI                         MACALUSO GIUSEPPE              18/02/1966 3G 3L
PA MONREALE                       MADONIA MARCO                  05/01/1994 AL 1L
PA CINISI                         MANIACI MATTEO                 06/03/1958 1G 1L
PA CARINI                         MANNINO ANTONINO               16/05/1984 AL 1L
PA CINISI                         MANNINO MIRELLA                22/08/1977 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        MARANO GASPARE                 29/03/1955 2G 1L
PA PALERMO                        MARIOLO CALOGERO               06/06/1965 2G 3L
PA CASTELDACCIA                   MARTORANA LETIZIA              14/08/1970 1G 1L
PA MARINEO                        MASTROPAOLO LOREDANA           08/02/1993 AL 1L
PA CIMINNA                        MAURO GIOVANNI                 14/07/1982 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        MAURONER GUIDO                 15/10/1978 2G 1L
PA CARINI                         MAZZAMUTO STEFANO              02/12/1979 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        MESSANA LEONARDO               15/09/1956 3G 3L
PA BOLOGNETTA                     MINI' ROSARIO                  05/07/1979 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        MIRANDA FILIPPO                23/10/1984 1G 1L
PA MONREALE                       MIRTO GIUSEPPE                 18/10/1963 2G 3L
PA MONREALE                       MIRTO PIETRO                   07/08/1991 AL 1L
PA PALERMO                        MISSERI ROSA                   29/03/1974 1G 2L
PA CASTELBUONO                    MITRA ROBERTO                  01/04/1982 AL 1L
PA BAGHERIA                       MODICA ROBERTO                 31/05/1944 3G 3L
PA PALERMO                        MONASTERI SERGIO               23/05/1974 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        MORTELLARO ANGELO              02/10/1968 3G 3L
PA PALERMO                        MUCEO FABIO                    18/07/1970 2G 2L
PA CINISI                         MUSUMECI FRANCESCO             01/12/1953 2G 1L
PA PALERMO                        ORLANDO IRENE                  05/10/1970 1G 1L
PA BAGHERIA                       PAGANO SALVATORE               25/08/1963 2G 3L
PA PALERMO                        PALACIOS RUBEN GUSTAVO         29/09/1963 1G 1L
PA TERRASINI                      PALAZZOLO GIOVANNI             28/04/1977 1G 1L
PA TERRASINI                      PALAZZOLO MAURIZIO             10/09/1947 3G 3L
PA SANTA FLAVIA                   PAPPALARDO AMEDEO              22/05/1953 2G 1L
PA PALERMO                        PAPPALARDO GIOVAN BATTISTA     19/09/1970 2G 3L
PA PALERMO                        PARISI DARIO                   28/01/1984 AL 1L
PA PALERMO                        PASSARELLI GIOVANNI            20/03/1957 1G 2L
PA TERRASINI                      PATTI VALENTINA                10/07/1977 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        PELLERITO RITA                 25/04/1978 1G 1L
PA CEFALU'                        PEPOLI CLAUDIO                 28/03/1970 1G 2L
PA CAMPOFRANCO                    PERA SALVATORE                 05/06/1966 1G 1L
PA ALTAVILLA MILICIA              PETRANCOSTA GIUSEPPE           19/06/1956 3G 3L
PA LERCARA FRIDDI                 PICONE ANTONIO                 14/02/1958 1G 1L
PA ALTOFONTE                      PIPITONE PIETRO                09/01/1962 2G 3L
PA PALERMO                        PIRAS MARIO                    23/09/1978 2G 3L
PA VILLAFRATI                     PIRRONE BIAGIO                 28/02/1975 2G 1L
PA PALERMO                        PIRROTTA TOMMASO               08/05/1961 3G 3L
PA CASTELLANA SICULA              PIZZO ROBERTO                  28/09/1962 1G 1L
PA CINISI                         PONTE MARINA                   19/03/1978 AL 1L
PA PALERMO                        PORCASI FABRIZIO               08/04/1976 2G 2L
PA SCIARA                         PORRETTA MARIO                 26/11/1965 3G 3L
PA PALERMO                        PRINZIVALLI MARIA AGNESE       30/11/1991 AL 1L
PA CEFALU'                        PROVENZA SALVATORE             04/03/1964 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        RAGUSA SERGIO                  20/06/1963 3G 3L
PA CACCAMO                        RANDAZZO DIEGO                 31/12/1981 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        RANDAZZO GIUSEPPE              09/08/1968 2G 3L
PA PALERMO                        RENDA BENEDETTO VALENTINO      28/07/1940 3G 3L
PA PALERMO                        RENDA FRANCESCA PAOLA          16/11/1971 AL 1L
PA PALERMO                        RENDA GIOVANNI                 27/07/1969 2G 3L
PA PALERMO                        RINELLA SANTO                  04/04/1948 3G 3L
PA CALTAVUTURO                    RIZZITELLO SILVANO             17/10/1980 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        ROCCA FULVIO                   28/05/1971 2G 2L
PA VILLABATE                      ROTOLO PASQUALE                29/03/1964 2G 1L
PA TERMINI IMERESE                RUBINO JOSEPHINE               28/01/1986 1G 1L
PA SANT'AGATA DI MILITELLO        RUSSO SANDRA                   15/11/1970 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        RUSSOMANDO VERONICA            17/03/1980 1G 1L
PA CEFALU'                        SABATINO ELIO                  09/08/1977 2G 2L
PA PALERMO                        SANFILIPPO UBALDO              03/08/1977 1G 1L
PA CARINI                         SANSONE GIUSY MARIA            22/05/1983 1G 2L
PA CEFALU'                        SAURO GAETANO                  01/05/1980 1G 1L
PA PARTINICO                      SAVARINO ANTONINO              28/11/1958 3G 3L
PA PALERMO                        SAVASTA GIOVANNI               28/04/1953 3G 3L
PA PALERMO                        SAVONA MARCELLO                14/03/1960 3G 3L
PA PALERMO                        SCADUTO PIETRO                 04/05/1952 3G 3L
PA PARTINICO                      SCALIA BENEDETTO               01/01/1979 2G 3L
PA ISOLA DELLE FEMMINE            SCARPA ORAZIO                  05/01/1969 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        SCHIFANO VALERIO               01/10/1973 3G 3L
PA PALERMO                        SCIORTINO SERENA               31/07/1981 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        SELVAGGIO ANTONIO              01/01/1958 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        SERIO AMEDEO                   01/06/1960 3G 3L
PA PALERMO                        SIBANI MASSIMO                 19/05/1964 2G 2L
PA PALERMO                        SICILIANO FABIO                06/09/1960 3G 3L
PA PALERMO                        SINDONA FRANCESCO              25/11/1993 AL 1L
PA MISILMERI                      SINFONIA SIMONA                26/02/1978 AL 1L
PA PALERMO                        SORRENTINO BRUNO               03/10/1979 2G 3L
PA CASTELBUONO                    SOTTILE MARIO                  03/08/1958 AL 1L
PA PALERMO                        SPARACINO PIETRO               02/01/1957 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        STRANO GASPARE                 14/07/1980 2G 3L
PA CINISI                         STUFANO ROSANNA                22/02/1969 1G 1L
PA TRABIA                         SUNSERI NICOLA                 27/01/1963 2G 3L
PA PALERMO                        TAMBURELLO IVAN                23/08/1968 3G 3L
PA TERMINI IMERESE                TOMMASO UGO                    26/07/1983 1G 1L
PA CEFALU'                        TORCIVIA GABRIELLA             24/05/1981 AL 1L
PA FICARAZZI DI PALERMO           TRIBUNA ANTONINO               07/04/1963 2G 3L
PA BOLTIERE                       TRINCERI GIUSEPPINA            18/10/1978 1G 1L
PA VILLAGRAZIA DI CARINI          TROIANO LINDA                  23/09/1975 2G 2L
PA CEFALU'                        TUMMINELLO GIUSEPPE            19/01/1982 1G 2L
PA PIANA DEGLI ALBANESI           TUSA DOMENICA                  04/06/1967 AL 1L
PA PALERMO                        TUTONE MARCO                   10/02/1976 2G 2L
PA VILLABATE                      TUZZOLINO LAURA                07/09/1976 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        UNDIEMI GIUSEPPE               31/03/1962 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        VALGUARNERA GIROLAMO           03/06/1969 2G 3L
PA CAPACI                         VARRICA VINCENZO               28/02/1978 1G 1L
PA PALERMO                        VASSALLO FRANCESCO             24/11/1982 2G 3L
PA PARTINICO                      VASSALLO FRANCESCO             08/01/1973 AL 1L
PA PALERMO                        VITRANO VALENTINA              14/01/1977 1G 1L
PA CINISI                         ZANGARA VINCENZO               26/06/1966 2G 3L
PA MONREALE                       ZUCCARELLO DANIELE             14/01/1991 AL 1L

Ragusa

Prov Località Nome Data Nascita Qualifica Giovanile
RG RAGUSA                         ABATE FEDERICA                 18/08/1987 1G 2L
RG RAGUSA                         ALDERISI SEBASTIANO            27/04/1950 1G 1L
RG ISPICA                         AMORE SALVATORE                21/08/1966 1G 2L
RG GIARRATANA                     ANSALDI FRANCESCO              30/04/1955 3G 3L
RG COMISO                         AZZARA FRANCESCO               28/07/1964 3G 3L
RG COMISO                         AZZARA GIOVANNI                23/07/1974 1G 1L
RG RAGUSA                         BENASSI MANUEL                 11/12/1969 2G 2L
RG VITTORIA                       BONI' IRENE                    20/10/1976 1G 2L
RG MODICA                         BORGESE DONATELLO              13/01/1973 2G 3L
RG MODICA                         BUSCEMA VINCENZO               10/02/1957 3G 3L
RG ACATE                          CAMPAGNOLO ANDREA              08/12/1973 AL 1L
RG RAGUSA                         CAMPO EMANUELE                 16/11/1971 3G 3L
RG MODICA                         CAPPELLO EMANUELE              24/02/1982 1G 1L
RG MODICA                         CARPENZANO SALVATORE           10/04/1975 AL 1L
RG MODICA                         CIACERA EMANUELE               21/03/1966 3G 3L
RG ISPICA                         CICERO MASSIMO                 25/09/1968 1G 2L
RG RAGUSA                         CORALLO FRANCESCO              18/01/1972 2G 3L
RG COMISO                         CORALLO MARIA                  17/03/1982 AL 1L
RG GIARRATANA                     CORALLO ROSARIO                28/03/1959 2G 3L
RG RAGUSA                         CUTRONA ENNIO                  28/02/1959 3G 3L
RG RAGUSA                         DI STEFANO ENZO                13/08/1977 2G 2L
RG VITTORIA                       ETERNO GIUSEPPE                26/02/1973 1G 2L
RG GIARRATANA                     FIORE GRAZIA                   29/01/1963 1G 1L
RG MODICA                         FIRERA VERONICA                23/06/1987 AL 1L
RG ISPICA                         FRANZO' GUIDO                  27/07/1962 2G 1L
RG GIARRATANA                     GIACCHI GIANLUCA               11/01/1974 1G 2L
RG CHIARAMONTE GULFI              GIALLONGO DANIELA              10/07/1980 1G 2L
RG RAGUSA                         GIOVANNINI MASSIMO             18/10/1959 3G 3L
RG COMISO                         GIRLANDO FERDINANDO            27/11/1948 2G 3L
RG RAGUSA                         GIURDANELLA GIOVANNI           03/01/1961 3G 3L
RG ISPICA                         GIURDANELLA VINCENZO           15/03/1958 3G 3L
RG MODICA                         GRIENTI ROSALBA                27/11/1962 1G 1L
RG COMISO                         GUASTELLA GIOVANNI             12/03/1962 2G 1L
RG COMISO                         GUCCIONE ANTONINO              19/08/1953 1G 1L
RG RAGUSA                         GUINICELLI CARLO               08/05/1973 2G 3L
RG VITTORIA                       INVINCIBILE LUCIA              12/09/1957 2G 3L
RG VITTORIA                       KORITAROVA SVETOSLAVA          21/05/1973 1G 2L
RG CHIARAMONTE GULFI              LA COGNATA GRAZIELLA           15/02/1976 1G 1L
RG VITTORIA                       LAGUZZA ROSA                   28/05/1970 1G 2L
RG MODICA                         LAURETTA CARMELA               05/02/1961 3G 3L
RG ACATE                          LAURETTA FABIOLA               16/05/1990 1G 2L
RG RAGUSA                         LEGGIO GIULIA                  16/09/1988 AL 1L
RG VITTORIA                       LO PIANO BARBARA               07/08/1970 1G 2L
RG RAGUSA                         LOMAGNO ALDO                   23/11/1958 1G 1L
RG MODICA                         MADONIA STEFANIA               30/08/1983 1G 2L
RG RAGUSA                         MALTESE CORRADO                30/03/1952 3G 3L
RG COMISO                         MARCHISCIANA CONCETTA          06/06/1965 3G 3L
RG MODICA                         MARIANI ANGELA                 18/06/1965 1G 2L
RG POZZALLO                       MAURO EUGENIO                  01/12/1956 1G 1L
RG RAGUSA                         MESSINA PAOLA                  25/02/1985 AL 1L
RG SCICLI                         MICELI CARMELO                 29/08/1964 3G 3L
RG MODICA                         MICELI FILIPPO ALDO            22/08/1931 1G 1L
RG VITTORIA                       MODICA FIASCARO CARMELO        18/07/1959 2G 1L
RG CHIARAMONTE GULFI              PARAVIZZINI ROSANNA            05/09/1973 AL 1L
RG SCICLI                         PATERNO' ALESSANDRO            20/07/1981 1G 1L
RG COMISO                         PILLITTERI MARIA GIOVANNA      16/03/1977 2G 3L
RG MESSINA                        PORCELLO FILIPPO               01/02/1987 AL 1L
RG POZZALLO                       PREFETTO ROBERTO               03/07/1961 3G 3L
RG MODICA                         PUCCIA SAVERIO                 18/06/1984 AL 1L
RG MODICA                         RAGUSA GIOVANNI                13/03/1970 AL 1L
RG RAGUSA                         RANIOLO NUNZIATA               27/10/1964 1G 2L
RG ACATE                          RECCAVALLO VITO                01/06/1964 2G 1L
RG ACATE                          SALEMI FRANCESCO               21/07/1974 AL 1L
RG MODICA                         SAMMITO RAFFAELE               19/12/1967 1G 2L
RG ACATE                          SANSONE MARIA SPERANZA         17/04/1971 1G 1L
RG ISPICA                         SARTA EMANUELE                 18/01/1957 3G 3L
RG GIARRATANA                     SASCARO LUCIO                  07/03/1942 3G 3L
RG GIARRATANA                     SASCARO MASSIMILIANO           06/09/1967 3G 3L
RG RAGUSA                         SCAVINO CORRADO                02/09/1965 3G 3L
RG RAGUSA                         SGARLATA VINCENZO              25/12/1958 3G 3L
RG ACATE                          TOMASELLI ALFIO                08/12/1979 1G 2L
RG VITTORIA                       TOMASI ASTRID                  03/06/1986 1G 1L
RG VITTORIA                       TORRE CIRINO                   11/11/1964 1G 1L
RG SIRACUSA                       TROVATO LUCIA                  15/02/1984 1G 2L
RG MODICA                         TURLA' ALESSANDRA              01/08/1983 1G 2L
RG POZZALLO                       TUSSELLINO GIUSEPPE            25/03/1962 2G 1L
RG SANTA CROCE CAMERINA           VINGELLI PATRIZIA              12/03/1978 1G 2L
RG COMISO                         ZAGO ANTONIETTA                12/03/1959 3G 3L

Siracusa

Prov Località Nome Data Nascita Qualifica Giovanile
SR SIRACUSA                       ACCOLLA MARLENA                19/12/1983 AL 1L
SR FLORIDIA                       ALICATA CARMELO                03/05/1978 1G 2L
SR FLORIDIA                       ALICATA FRANCESCO              03/04/1952 1G 2L
SR SOLARINO                       AMATORE LINA                   16/09/1978 1G 2L
SR LENTINI                        AMENDOLIA ANDREA               18/09/1973 AL 1L
SR SIRACUSA                       AMORE LAURA                    21/09/1981 1G 2L
SR POTENZA                        ANELLO BARBARA                 09/12/1978 1G 1L
SR PRIOLO GARGALLO                BAFUMO SALVATORE               05/12/1958 2G 1L
SR SIRACUSA                       BARONE NATALE                  06/07/1954 3G 3L
SR CANICATTINI BAGNI              BARTOLI BRUNO                  01/08/1958 2G 3L
SR SIRACUSA                       BARTOLI CLAUDIO                09/08/1967 2G 3L
SR CANICATTINI BAGNI              BARTOLI STEFANO                01/03/1995 AL   
SR FLORIDIA                       BAZZANO ADRIANA                08/10/1983 AL 1L
SR AVOLA                          BAZZANO MARIAPIA               02/03/1963 2G 3L
SR FLORIDIA                       BELFIORE DANIELA               13/06/1979 AL   
SR PALAZZOLO ACREIDE              BENVENUTO DANIELA              18/09/1975 AL 1L
SR SIRACUSA                       BIANCOLILLA DANILO             14/05/1975 1G 1L
SR AVOLA                          BOCCACCIO ANGELO               01/08/1955 3G 3L
SR SIRACUSA                       BONACCORSI MARLENE             31/05/1977 2G 1L
SR LENTINI                        BONACCORSI ORIANA              24/07/1979 AL   
SR SORTINO                        BORZI' MARISA                  24/09/1970 AL 1L
SR SORTINO                        BUCCHERI GIUSEPPINA            17/03/1985 AL 1L
SR CARLENTINI                     BUCELLO SALVATORE              06/05/1961 2G 1L
SR CARLENTINI                     BUFALINO VINCENZA              20/02/1971 AL 1L
SR AVOLA                          BUGLIARELLI SALVATORE          27/12/1973 2G 2L
SR SORTINO                        CALAFIORE CORINNE              06/02/1985 AL 1L
SR AUGUSTA                        CARAMAGNO GIOVANNI             19/07/1976 2G 3L
SR SIRACUSA                       CARBONE VALENTINA              04/05/1977 AL   
SR SIRACUSA                       CARPENTIERI FILOMENA           15/06/1965 1G 1L
SR PALAZZOLO ACREIDE              CARPINO MAURIZIO               13/12/1959 1G 2L
SR LENTINI                        CASERTA GAETANO                01/04/1964 1G 1L
SR AUGUSTA                        CIPRIANO BRUNO                 04/02/1981 1G 2L
SR AUGUSTA                        CIPRIANO SEBASTIANO            04/01/1938 3G 3L
SR CANICATTINI BAGNI              CIRINNA' CLAUDIO               06/08/1963 1G 1L
SR ROSOLINI                       CONTI GIUSEPPE                 01/10/1960 2G 3L
SR FLORIDIA                       CORDI' GIORGIO                 05/04/1964 1G 2L
SR FLORIDIA                       CORRENTI SALVATORE             28/05/1958 3G 3L
SR SIRACUSA                       CORSO CLAUDIO                  11/02/1978 2G 1L
SR SIRACUSA                       CORSO LUCIA                    13/05/1969 AL 1L
SR CANICATTINI BAGNI              CULTRERA ANTONIO               08/11/1954 3G 3L
SR PRIOLO GARGALLO                DE LUCA VINCENZO               23/08/1948 AL 1L
SR AUGUSTA                        DI GRANDE GIUSEPPE             27/06/1975 2G 1L
SR FLORIDIA                       FAILLA ANTONIO                 27/09/1956 3G 3L
SR CANICATTINI BAGNI              FERLA SIMONA                   29/04/1973 1G 2L
SR CARLENTINI                     FISICARO LAURA                 21/08/1986 AL 1L
SR NOTO                           FRANZA SEBASTIANA              09/03/1962 1G 1L
SR SORTINO                        FRANZO' MASSIMO                26/12/1966 3G 3L
SR NOTO                           FUSCA CONCETTA                 24/01/1962 1G 2L
SR SIRACUSA                       GAROZZO MAURIZIO               22/02/1979 2G 3L
SR SIRACUSA                       GAROZZO NICOLO'                07/11/1941 2G 1L
SR CANICATTINI BAGNI              GAZZARA SEBASTIANO             16/07/1986 AL 1L
SR PACHINO                        GENNUSO SALVATORE              19/07/1972 2G 3L
SR PACHINO                        GENNUSO SALVATORE              06/03/1984 2G 1L
SR SORTINO                        GIACCOTTO SOFIA                24/11/1983 AL 1L
SR AUGUSTA                        GIGLIO KATIUSCIA               31/12/1973 1G 2L
SR AVOLA                          GOLINO GIULIA                  08/09/1990 AL 1L
SR AUGUSTA                        GRASSO NICOLO'                 05/07/1961 2G 3L
SR AUGUSTA                        GULINO CARMELO                 13/04/1949 3G 3L
SR AUGUSTA                        GULINO MAURO                   15/01/1955 2G 1L
SR FLORIDIA                       INGUANTI GIOVANNI              18/02/1962 2G 1L
SR FLORIDIA                       INTAGLIATA GIANLUCA            08/01/1980 1G 2L
SR AVOLA                          LA FERLA CARLA                 12/01/1980 1G 2L
SR AUGUSTA                        LICCIARDELLO TECLA             29/10/1978 1G 2L
SR CARLENTINI                     LUNDARI ALBERTO GIUSEPPE       05/01/1966 1G 2L
SR PRIOLO GARGALLO                MACCARRONE FRANCESCO           03/12/1957 AL 1L
SR PACHINO                        MALLIA VINCENZO                01/12/1987 1G 2L
SR SIRACUSA                       MANOLI LUCIA                   30/03/1974 2G 1L
SR AUGUSTA                        MARSANO FABRIZIO               30/01/1964 2G 2L
SR FLORIDIA                       MARTOGLI SALVATORE             06/11/1967 2G 3L
SR PRIOLO GARGALLO                MAZZONE LUISA                  29/10/1985 1G 2L
SR SIRACUSA                       MERENDINO LUISA                09/01/1967 1G 2L
SR SORTINO                        MIDOLO SALVATORE               19/05/1971 AL   
SR SIRACUSA                       MINEO MARCO                    06/04/1973 2G 3L
SR FLORIDIA                       MINEO SALVATORE                05/10/1964 3G 3L
SR SIRACUSA                       MOSCUZZA RAFFAELE              22/09/1957 3G 3L
SR PACHINO                        NICASTRO ANDREA                29/03/1974 1G 2L
SR FLORIDIA                       OLINDO GIUSI                   09/09/1975 2G 3L
SR AUGUSTA                        PACI RAFFAELLA                 22/03/1972 2G 1L
SR ROSOLINI                       PALAZZOLO CONCETTA             18/12/1974 AL   
SR SORTINO                        PANDOLFO IVONNE                25/09/1984 AL 1L
SR FLORIDIA                       PAPPALARDO ANTONIO             31/10/1983 AL 1L
SR FLORIDIA                       PAPPALARDO SALVATORE           06/11/1978 AL   
SR SIRACUSA                       PERTICONE FLAVIA               09/01/1992 AL 1L
SR AUGUSTA                        PETRACCA RAFFAELE              17/02/1985 1G 2L
SR SOLARINO                       POLLICITA PIERPAOLO            23/10/1964 2G 1L
SR SIRACUSA                       QUADARELLA DYANE               29/01/1988 AL 1L
SR SIRACUSA                       RASPANTI LAVINIA               06/08/1966 AL 1L
SR CANICATTINI BAGNI              RAUCEA FRANCESCO               05/04/1995 AL   
SR CARLENTINI                     RIZZO SALVATORE                22/09/1964 1G 1L
SR SIRACUSA                       ROMEO MARCO                    21/05/1991 AL 1L
SR FLORIDA                        ROSSITTO PAOLO                 25/01/1961 2G 1L
SR SIRACUSA                       RUBERA FRANCO                  02/09/1959 2G 3L
SR SIRACUSA                       RUBERA ILENIA                  17/09/1987 AL 1L
SR SIRACUSA                       RUGGIERO NORMA SILVINA         25/06/1968 AL 1L
SR ROSOLINI                       SALEMI SALVATORE               20/04/1957 3G 3L
SR FLORIDIA                       SARDO ENRICO                   15/07/1961 1G 1L
SR SIRACUSA                       SCANDURRA LUCA                 14/12/1978 2G 3L
SR SORTINO                        SCARROZZA LUIGI                14/08/1968 1G 1L
SR SIRACUSA                       SCHIAVONE STEFANO              08/06/1972 1G 2L
SR SIRACUSA                       SCIACCA SANTO                  31/05/1965 3G 3L
SR MELILLI                        SCOLLA SALVO                   29/09/1967 AL 1L
SR SIRACUSA                       SCOLLO ANTONELLA               02/04/1974 2G 3L
SR AUGUSTA                        SOLANO FRANCESCA               14/03/1992 AL 1L
SR PALAZZOLO ACREIDE              SPADA CARMELA NADIA            13/04/1982 AL   
SR FLORIDIA                       TARASCIO VINCENZO              14/02/1961 3G 3L
SR LENTINI                        TEODORO PASQUALE               10/10/1968 1G 2L
SR CARLENTINI                     TURCO FLAVIA MARIA             13/03/1969 AL 1L
SR SORTINO                        URANO SEBASTIANO               01/08/1989 AL 1L
SR AVOLA                          VENTURA BRUNO                  12/05/1963 1G 2L
SR CARLENTINI                     VINCI GIUSEPPE                 23/11/1946 3G 3L
SR CARLENTINI                     VINCI SEBASTIANO               10/03/1970 1G 1L
SR SIRACUSA                       ZANGHI' GIOVANNI               25/01/1985 1G 2L
SR FLORIDIA                       ZAPPULLA ANNALISA              07/03/1971 1G 1L

Trapani

Prov Località Nome Data Nascita Qualifica Giovanile
TP TRAPANI                        AIUTO FABIO                    14/11/1973 2G 1L
TP MARSALA                        ANGILERI IGNAZIO               05/01/1959 1G 2L
TP MARSALA                        ARISTODEMO FABRIZIO            19/12/1979 1G 1L
TP TRAPANI                        ARNEODO STEFANO                16/08/1956 2G 1L
TP PARTANNA                       ATRIA FORTUNATO                01/10/1951 3G 3L
TP PARTANNA                       ATRIA MARIO                    12/08/1983 1G 1L
TP SALEMI                         AUGUSTA CALOGERO               13/03/1970 2G 1L
TP PACECO                         BEVILACQUA ALESSANDRO          11/04/1978 AL   
TP CAMPOBELLO DI MAZARA           BONO GASPARE                   09/07/1974 AL 1L
TP MARSALA                        BUA SALVATORE                  25/04/1955 3G 3L
TP TRAPANI                        CACIO VINCENZO                 12/05/1975 1G 1L
TP CASTELVETRANO                  CALCATERRA VINCENZO            08/12/1959 2G 3L
TP MAZARA DEL VALLO               CAMPO GIANVITO                 25/08/1986 1G 2L
TP PARTANNA                       CANGEMI GIUSEPPE               11/06/1961 2G 3L
TP GIBELLINA                      CAPO PIETRO                    16/07/1978 2G 2L
TP MARSALA                        CAPRAROTTA DANIELA GIROLAMA    22/02/1983 AL 1L
TP CASTELVETRANO                  CARUSO ENRICO BALDASSARE       22/02/1958 1G 1L
TP MARSALA                        CASOLI ALESSANDRA              06/08/1978 2G 2L
TP PARTANNA                       CATANZARO LIDIA                15/10/1990 AL 1L
TP PARTANNA                       CENTONZE GIUSEPPE              20/01/1970 1G 1L
TP CASTELVETRANO                  CINTURA DINA                   19/07/1976 2G 1L
TP PARTANNA                       COSTANZO GIANNI                28/02/1957 2G 3L
TP ALCAMO                         D'ANGELO GIACOMO               07/10/1956 1G 2L
TP TRAPANI                        DE GREGORIO GASPARE            25/03/1968 3G 3L
TP MARSALA                        DI STEFANO MARIANO             28/12/1965 2G 3L
TP PACECO                         ERNANDEZ FRANCESCO             26/03/1960 1G 2L
TP MAZARA DEL VALLO               FALCO FRANCESCO                25/12/1952 3G 3L
TP MAZARA DEL VALLO               FERRO ANTONIO                  08/04/1984 1G 2L
TP CASTELVETRANO                  FIRENZE GIOVANNI               05/01/1973 AL 1L
TP CASTELLAMMARE DEL GOLFO        FUNDARO' LUIGI                 16/03/1957 1G 2L
TP MARSALA                        GALFANO VITO                   16/04/1958 AL 1L
TP MARSALA                        GALLONE ALESSANDRA             03/10/1987 AL 1L
TP MAZARA DEL VALLO               GIACALONE FABRIZIA             04/01/1988 AL 1L
TP TRAPANI                        GIANNO ANDREA                  27/11/1966 AL 1L
TP MARAUSA                        GILIBERTI MARIA ROSA           13/02/1961 2G 2L
TP CASTELVETRANO                  GINEVRA SALVATORE              27/06/1967 1G 1L
TP ALCAMO                         GIORLANDO LIBORIO              11/04/1958 2G 1L
TP ALCAMO                         GIORLANDO VINCENZO             18/07/1955 1G 1L
TP PARTANNA                       GUZZO GIROLAMO                 23/07/1948 3G 3L
TP TRAPANI                        IANNINO VALENTINO              29/05/1960 AL 1L
TP CASTELVETRANO                  ISOLDI FRANCESCA               19/03/1981 AL 1L
TP PARTANNA                       LA COMMARE ALBERTO             20/06/1958 1G 1L
TP ERICE                          LA COMMARE CRISTINA            15/09/1972 2G 1L
TP CASTELVETRANO                  LA MONACA GIOVANNI             19/05/1971 1G 1L
TP PARTANNA                       LA ROCCA GIUSEPPE              25/08/1969 3G 3L
TP CASTELVETRANO                  LEONARDI MAURIZIO              02/12/1961 1G 1L
TP CASTELVETRANO                  LIPARI SALVATORE               22/07/1960 2G 1L
TP CASTELVETRANO                  LIPIDO MARGHERITA              02/02/1976 2G 1L
TP PARTANNA                       LOMBARDO SERENA                06/10/1976 1G 1L
TP BUSETO PALIZZOLO               MAIORANA LORENZO               07/09/1974 1G 1L
TP TRAPANI                        MANDELOVA SIMONA               07/11/1965 2G 1L
TP PARTANNA                       MARCHESE PIETRO                19/02/1958 1G 1L
TP FAVIGNANA                      MARINGIÒ FRANCESCO             27/09/1981 AL   
TP ERICE -CASA SANTA              MARINO CLAUDIO                 26/12/1952 2G 1L
TP CASTELVETRANO                  MARTINO MARIO                  29/07/1957 2G 3L
TP CASTELVETRANO                  MARTIRE VALERIO                24/01/1969 2G 1L
TP ALCAMO                         MESSANA GIUSEPPE               07/07/1957 1G 1L
TP ERICE                          MIRLOCCA PIETRO                19/01/1962 1G 1L
TP MARSALA                        MISTRETTA ELENA                21/04/1987 AL 1L
TP CUSTONACI                      MORFINO SEBASTIANO             18/06/1958 1G 1L
TP TRAPANI                        OCCHIPINTI FILIPPO             30/01/1957 1G 1L
TP MARSALA                        OGNIBENE VALENTINA             23/04/1987 AL 1L
TP PARTANNA                       PAMPANINI LAURA                29/08/1977 1G 2L
TP SALEMI                         PATTI GIUSEPPE                 11/02/1959 1G 1L
TP MARSALA                        PETITTO MICHELA ROSALIA        05/02/1979 AL 1L
TP MAZARA DEL VALLO               PIRAINO MAURIZIO SALVATORE     13/06/1963 2G 3L
TP MAZARA DEL VALLO               POMILIA ALICE TIZIANA          04/04/1972 AL 1L
TP TRAPANI                        PRIULLA GABRIELLA              09/05/1979 AL 1L
TP GIBELLINA                      RAGONA ANTONIO                 24/02/1981 2G 3L
TP GIBELLINA                      RAGONA PIETRO                  02/06/1960 2G 1L
TP CASTELVETRANO                  RAINERI GASPARE                15/09/1963 2G 1L
TP PACECO                         RAINERI GIUSEPPE               21/10/1966 1G 1L
TP ERICE                          RAMA DIANA                     01/10/1974 1G 2L
TP MARSALA                        REINA ANTONIA VIRGINIA         08/01/1959 2G 1L
TP MARSALA                        RIGGIO FRANCESCO               10/09/1949 AL 1L
TP MAZARA DEL VALLO               RIZZUTO CALOGERO FABIO         09/05/1973 2G 1L
TP TRAPANI                        RUSSO EGIDIO                   01/09/1959 1G 2L
TP CASTELVETRANO                  SALVO DENISE                   01/01/1989 AL   
TP TRAPANI                        SAMBRUNONE FRANCESCA           04/10/1961 AL 1L
TP TRAPANI                        SANSICA DANIELE                15/05/1979 AL   
TP FIUMICINO                      SAVA SABRINA                   25/02/1980 1G 1L
TP TRAPANI                        SAVONA SALVATORE               14/10/1975 2G 1L
TP CASTELVETRANO                  SCAGLIONE SANTO                17/09/1954 2G 3L
TP MAZARA DEL VALLO               SCARPITTA GIOVANNI             28/10/1983 1G 2L
TP MAZARA DEL VALLO               SINACORI ANTONINO              21/01/1965 3G 3L
TP MAZARA DEL VALLO               STUARDO GIUSEPPE               08/07/1970 2G 3L
TP BUSETO PALIZZOLO               TAGLIAVIA SALVATORE            03/01/1974 2G 1L
TP MARSALA                        TITONE VINCENZO                14/05/1960 3G 3L
TP MAZARA DEL VALLO               TRAMUTA SIMONE                 23/10/1960 3G 3L
TP PARTANNA                       TRINCERI ENZA MARIA            10/08/1988 AL 1L
TP MARSALA                        TUMBARELLO WANDA CONCETTA      08/12/1959 AL 1L
TP CAMPOBELLO DI MAZARA           URSO GIOVANNI                  05/05/1955 1G 1L
TP ALCAMO                         VIOLA GRAZIANO                 08/06/1974 AL 1L
TP MARSALA                        VIRGILIO GIUSEPPE              19/06/1967 AL 1L
TP MARSALA                        VISELLI ANTONIO                25/05/1988 1G 2L
TP MARSALA                        VISELLI GASPARE                22/10/1983 2G 3L
TP MARSALA                        VISELLI GIUSEPPE               04/08/1958 3G 3L
TP CASTELVETRANO                  VULLO NADIA                    13/03/1979 2G 1L
TP VALDERICE                      VULPETTI PIERVITO              22/06/1983 2G 3L